Coppa Lega Adulti

Dilettanti - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Villa D'oro CalcioNuova VIrtus a.s.d. 200724/09/2021 21:00Mo Baroni 112
Virtus CastelfrancoLovers Crevalcore24/09/2021 21:15Castelfranco Ferrarini Sint20

Giornata A 2

Nuova VIrtus a.s.d. 2007Virtus Castelfranco01/10/2021 21:00Piumazzo Locale Notari12
Lovers CrevalcoreVilla D'oro Calcio01/10/2021 21:00Crevalcore Antistadio32

Giornata A 3

Lovers CrevalcoreNuova VIrtus a.s.d. 200727/10/2021 21:00Crevalcore Antistadio13
Virtus CastelfrancoVilla D'oro Calcio00:00Castelfranco Ferrarini Sint

Giornata R 1

Nuova VIrtus a.s.d. 2007Villa D'oro Calcio00:00Piumazzo Locale Notari
Lovers CrevalcoreVirtus Castelfranco00:00Crevalcore Antistadio

Giornata R 2

Virtus CastelfrancoNuova VIrtus a.s.d. 200700:00Castelfranco Ferrarini Sint
Villa D'oro CalcioLovers Crevalcore00:00Mo Baroni 1

Giornata R 3

Nuova VIrtus a.s.d. 2007Lovers Crevalcore00:00Piumazzo Locale Notari
Villa D'oro CalcioVirtus Castelfranco00:00Mo Baroni 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Castelfranco 62205
2Nuova Virtus 2007 63217
3Lovers Crevalcore 33128
44 Ville Pol. 00000
55 Ponti ASD 00000
6Almac Rosselli 00000
7Albero d'Oro 00000
8Villa D'oro 02024

Dilettanti - Girone B

Giornata A 1

BertolaClub Giardino24/09/2021 21:00Magreta Comunale04

Giornata A 2

Club GiardinoPol. Cognenetese V01/10/2021 21:00Carpi Club Giardino43

Giornata A 3

Pol. Cognenetese VBertola00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli

Giornata R 1

Club GiardinoBertola00:00Carpi Club Giardino

Giornata R 2

Pol. Cognenetese VClub Giardino00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli

Giornata R 3

BertolaPol. Cognenetese V00:00Magreta Parrocchiale

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Club Giardino 62201
2Bertola 01010
3Pol. Cognentese V 01012

Dilettanti - Girone C

Giornata A 1

Nuova MarzagliaPgs Smile24/09/2021 21:00Mo Marzaglia Magotti11
BrodanoSpm Rosselli24/09/2021 21:00Vignola Brodano Parr.le02

Giornata A 2

Pgs SmileBrodano01/10/2021 21:15Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti01
Spm RosselliNuova Marzaglia01/10/2021 21:00Mo S.Paolo sint.30

Giornata A 3

Spm RosselliPgs Smile00:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
BrodanoNuova Marzaglia00:00Vignola Brodano Parr.le

Giornata R 1

Pgs SmileNuova Marzaglia00:00Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
Spm RosselliBrodano00:00Mo S.Paolo sint.

Giornata R 2

BrodanoPgs Smile00:00Vignola Brodano Parr.le
Nuova MarzagliaSpm Rosselli00:00Mo Marzaglia Magotti

Giornata R 3

Pgs SmileSpm Rosselli00:00Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
Nuova MarzagliaBrodano00:00Mo Marzaglia Magotti

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Spm Rosselli 62204
2Brodano 32113
3Nuova Marzaglia 12013
4Pgs Smile 12016

Dilettanti - Girone D

Giornata A 1

ModeneseSan Paolo27/09/2021 21:00Mo Morselli 220
San DamasoTecnodiamant27/09/2021 21:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri11

Giornata A 2

San PaoloSan Damaso04/10/2021 21:00Mo S.Paolo sint.20
TecnodiamantModenese04/10/2021 21:00Magreta Comunale13

Giornata A 3

TecnodiamantSan Paolo00:00Magreta Parrocchiale
San DamasoModenese00:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri

Giornata R 1

San PaoloModenese00:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
TecnodiamantSan Damaso00:00Magreta Parrocchiale

Giornata R 2

San DamasoSan Paolo00:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri
ModeneseTecnodiamant00:00Mo Morselli 2

Giornata R 3

San PaoloTecnodiamant00:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
ModeneseSan Damaso00:00Mo Morselli 2

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Modenese 62201
2San Paolo 32111
3San Damaso 12011
4Tecnodiamant 12012

Dilettanti - Girone E

Giornata A 1

Pol. Cognentese LBaggiovara Delta27/09/2021 21:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli12

Giornata A 2

Baggiovara DeltaYou Mobile04/10/2021 21:00Mo Baggiovara Dugoni24

Giornata A 3

You MobilePol. Cognentese L00:00Castelvetro Comunale sint

Giornata R 1

Baggiovara DeltaPol. Cognentese L00:00Mo Baggiovara Dugoni

Giornata R 2

You MobileBaggiovara Delta00:00Castelvetro Comunale sint

Giornata R 3

Pol. Cognentese LYou Mobile00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1You Mobile FC 31100
2Baggiovara Delta 321110
3Pol. Cognentese L 01011

Dilettanti - Girone F

Giornata A 1

Marano SoccerMortizzuolese27/09/2021 21:00Carpi Fossoli Frignani31
New Team LimidiGana-Galliano27/09/2021 21:00Limidi Locale22

Giornata A 2

MortizzuoleseNew Team Limidi04/10/2021 21:00Mirandola Mortizzuolo03
Gana-GallianoMarano Soccer04/10/2021 21:00Campogalliano Bolelli30

Giornata A 3

Gana-GallianoMortizzuolese00:00Campogalliano Bolelli
New Team LimidiMarano Soccer11/11/2021 21:00Limidi Locale44

Giornata R 1

MortizzuoleseMarano Soccer00:00Mirandola Mortizzuolo
Gana-GallianoNew Team Limidi00:00Campogalliano Bolelli

Giornata R 2

New Team LimidiMortizzuolese00:00Limidi Locale
Marano SoccerGana-Galliano00:00Carpi Cortile

Giornata R 3

MortizzuoleseGana-Galliano00:00Mirandola Mortizzuolo
Marano SoccerNew Team Limidi00:00Carpi Cortile

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1New Team 53108
2Gana-Galliano 42103
3Marano Soccer 43116
4Mortizzuolese 02023

Eccellenza - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Club GiardinoBudrione Rinascita25/09/2021 15:00Carpi Club Giardino61

Giornata A 2

Budrione RinascitaMigliarina02/10/2021 15:00Carpi Budrione22

Giornata A 3

MigliarinaClub Giardino00:00Carpi Migliarina

Giornata R 1

Budrione RinascitaClub Giardino00:00Carpi Budrione

Giornata R 2

MigliarinaBudrione Rinascita00:00Carpi Migliarina

Giornata R 3

Club GiardinoMigliarina00:00Carpi Club Giardino

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Club Giardino 31100
2Migliarina 11004
3Budrione 12015

Eccellenza - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Olimpia 1983 ASAtletic River25/09/2021 15:30Carpi Gargallo31

Giornata A 2

Olimpia 1983 ASDeCo' Amatori Carpi02/10/2021 15:00Carpi Gargallo24

Giornata A 3

DeCo' Amatori CarpiAtletic River00:00Carpi Budrione

Giornata R 1

Atletic RiverOlimpia 1983 AS00:00Carpi Gargallo

Giornata R 2

DeCo' Amatori CarpiOlimpia 1983 AS00:00Carpi Budrione

Giornata R 3

Atletic RiverDeCo' Amatori Carpi00:00Bomporto Comunale Sint.

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Olimpia 1983 32113
2DeCo' Amatori Carpi 31104
3Atletic River 01010

Eccellenza - Girone C

Giornata A 1

Equipe S. Margherita 1989Solignano25/09/2021 15:00Vignola Ferrari22

Giornata A 2

Fides PanzanoSolignano02/10/2021 15:30Panzano Locale63

Giornata A 3

Fides PanzanoEquipe S. Margherita 198900:00Panzano Locale

Giornata R 1

SolignanoEquipe S. Margherita 198900:00Solignano Locale

Giornata R 2

SolignanoFides Panzano00:00Panzano Locale

Giornata R 3

Equipe S. Margherita 1989Fides Panzano00:00Vignola Ferrari

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Fides Panzano 31105
2Equipe S.M. 1989 11001
3Solignano 12013

Eccellenza - Girone D

Giornata A 1

NonatulaAvis Pol Nonantola27/09/2021 21:00Bomporto Comunale Sint.21

Giornata A 2

Avis Pol NonantolaClub 33 Tecnocasa04/10/2021 21:00Nonantola Sintetico21

Giornata A 3

Club 33 TecnocasaNonatula00:00Carpi Club 33

Giornata R 1

Avis Pol NonantolaNonatula00:00Nonantola Sintetico

Giornata R 2

Club 33 TecnocasaAvis Pol Nonantola00:00Carpi Club 33

Giornata R 3

NonatulaClub 33 Tecnocasa00:00Bomporto Comunale Sint.

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Nonatula 31104
2Avis Pol Nonantola 32117
3Club 33 Tecnocasa 01011

Eccellenza - Girone E

Giornata A 1

Real SassuoloFurmezen U.S.27/09/2021 21:30Sassuolo S. Michele Sintetico11

Giornata A 2

GiocondaFurmezen U.S.05/10/2021 21:00Vignola Ferrari43

Giornata A 3

Real SassuoloGioconda00:00Sassuolo S. Michele Sintetico

Giornata R 1

Furmezen U.S.Real Sassuolo00:00Sassuolo S. Michele Sintetico

Giornata R 2

Furmezen U.S.Gioconda00:00Vignola Ferrari

Giornata R 3

GiocondaReal Sassuolo00:00Sassuolo S. Michele Sintetico

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Gioconda 31108
2Real Sassuolo 11001
3Furmezen U.S. 120110
Forniture e stampe