Vallerini

V Allievi a 7 2007 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Atletic RiverVirtus Cibeno00:00
Cognentese VerdeRovese19/12/2021 09:00Carpi Remesina Sint.27

Giornata A 2

RoveseCognentese Bianca00:00
Virtus CibenoCognentese Verde05/12/2021 10:00Carpi Remesina Sint.22

Giornata A 3

Cognentese VerdeCognentese Bianca00:00
Atletic RiverRovese12/12/2021 10:00Carpi Remesina Sint.42

Giornata A 4

Cognentese VerdeAtletic River22/12/2021 18:00Bastiglia Sint.17
Cognentese BiancaVirtus Cibeno19/12/2021 10:00Carpi Remesina Sint.21

Giornata A 5

Virtus CibenoRovese00:00
Atletic RiverCognentese Bianca00:00

Giornata R 1

Virtus CibenoAtletic River00:00
RoveseCognentese Verde00:00

Giornata R 2

Cognentese BiancaRovese00:00
Cognentese VerdeVirtus Cibeno00:00

Giornata R 3

Cognentese BiancaCognentese Verde00:00
RoveseAtletic River00:00

Giornata R 4

Atletic RiverCognentese Verde00:00
Virtus CibenoCognentese Bianca00:00

Giornata R 5

RoveseVirtus Cibeno00:00
Cognentese BiancaAtletic River00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Atletic River 62200
2Cognentese Bianca 31100
3Rovese 32110
4Virtus Cibeno 12010
5Cognentese Verde 13020

V. Primi Calci a 6 2014 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

RoveseVirtus Mandrio27/11/2021 16:00Limidi Palestra22
Due Ponti BluCabassi Union Carpi27/11/2021 15:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra38
Virpol Campo BiancaLimidi30/11/2021 18:30Limidi Palestra21

Giornata A 2

LimidiVirtus Castelfranco Bianca04/12/2021 15:00Mo Nasi Palestra32
Cabassi Union CarpiVirpol Campo Bianca04/12/2021 15:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra21
Virtus MandrioDue Ponti Blu00:00

Giornata A 3

Virtus MandrioCabassi Union Carpi11/12/2021 15:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra22
RoveseLimidi11/12/2021 17:00Limidi Palestra33
Due Ponti BluVirtus Castelfranco Bianca11/12/2021 15:00Limidi Palestra12

Giornata A 4

Virtus Castelfranco BiancaVirpol Campo Bianca18/12/2021 14:30Mo Nasi Palestra04
LimidiDue Ponti Blu18/12/2021 14:30Mo Saliceta Palestra A21
Cabassi Union CarpiRovese00:00

Giornata A 5

Due Ponti BluVirpol Campo Bianca00:00
RoveseVirtus Castelfranco Bianca00:00
Virtus MandrioLimidi00:00

Giornata A 6

Due Ponti BluRovese22/01/2
Virpol Campo BiancaVirtus Mandrio22/01/2
Virtus Castelfranco BiancaCabassi Union Carpi22/01/2

Giornata A 7

Cabassi Union CarpiLimidi29/01/2
Virtus MandrioVirtus Castelfranco Bianca29/01/2
RoveseVirpol Campo Bianca29/01/2

Giornata R 1

Virtus MandrioRovese00:00
Cabassi Union CarpiDue Ponti Blu00:00
LimidiVirpol Campo Bianca00:00

Giornata R 2

Virtus Castelfranco BiancaLimidi00:00
Virpol Campo BiancaCabassi Union Carpi00:00
Due Ponti BluVirtus Mandrio00:00

Giornata R 3

Cabassi Union CarpiVirtus Mandrio00:00
LimidiRovese00:00
Virtus Castelfranco BiancaDue Ponti Blu00:00

Giornata R 4

Virpol Campo BiancaVirtus Castelfranco Bianca00:00
Due Ponti BluLimidi00:00
RoveseCabassi Union Carpi00:00

Giornata R 5

Virpol Campo BiancaDue Ponti Blu00:00
Virtus Castelfranco BiancaRovese00:00
LimidiVirtus Mandrio00:00

Giornata R 6

RoveseDue Ponti Blu00:00
Virtus MandrioVirpol Campo Bianca00:00
Cabassi Union CarpiVirtus Castelfranco Bianca00:00

Giornata R 7

LimidiCabassi Union Carpi00:00
Virtus Castelfranco BiancaVirtus Mandrio00:00
Virpol Campo BiancaRovese00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Cabassi Union Carpi 73200
2Limidi 74210
3Virpol Campo Bianca 63210
4Virtus Castelfranco 33120
5Rovese 22000
6Virtus Mandrio 22000
7Due Ponti Blu 03030

V. Primi Calci a 6 2014 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Atletic RiverCastelnuovo27/11/2021 15:30Bastiglia Palestra15
Due Ponti BordòSan Faustino27/11/2021 16:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra19
Virpol Campo GiallaCognentese27/11/2021 15:00Mo Nasi Palestra53

Giornata A 2

CognenteseVirtus Castelfranco Rossa04/12/2021 16:00Mo Nasi Palestra42
San FaustinoVirpol Campo Gialla04/12/2021 16:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra62
CastelnuovoDue Ponti Bordò04/12/2021 15:30Bastiglia Palestra62

Giornata A 3

CastelnuovoSan Faustino11/12/2021 16:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra47
Atletic RiverCognentese11/12/2021 16:30Bastiglia Palestra43
Due Ponti BordòVirtus Castelfranco Rossa11/12/2021 16:00Limidi Palestra33

Giornata A 4

Virtus Castelfranco RossaVirpol Campo Gialla18/12/2021 15:30Mo Nasi Palestra52
CognenteseDue Ponti Bordò18/12/2021 15:30Mo Saliceta Palestra A31
San FaustinoAtletic River00:00

Giornata A 5

Due Ponti BordòVirpol Campo Gialla00:00
Atletic RiverVirtus Castelfranco Rossa00:00
CastelnuovoCognentese00:00

Giornata A 6

Due Ponti BordòAtletic River22/01/2
Virpol Campo GiallaCastelnuovo22/01/2
Virtus Castelfranco RossaSan Faustino22/01/2

Giornata A 7

San FaustinoCognentese29/01/2
CastelnuovoVirtus Castelfranco Rossa29/01/2
Atletic RiverVirpol Campo Gialla29/01/2

Giornata R 1

CastelnuovoAtletic River00:00
San FaustinoDue Ponti Bordò00:00
CognenteseVirpol Campo Gialla00:00

Giornata R 2

Virtus Castelfranco RossaCognentese00:00
Virpol Campo GiallaSan Faustino00:00
Due Ponti BordòCastelnuovo00:00

Giornata R 3

San FaustinoCastelnuovo00:00
CognenteseAtletic River00:00
Virtus Castelfranco RossaDue Ponti Bordò00:00

Giornata R 4

Virpol Campo GiallaVirtus Castelfranco Rossa00:00
Due Ponti BordòCognentese00:00
Atletic RiverSan Faustino00:00

Giornata R 5

Virpol Campo GiallaDue Ponti Bordò00:00
Virtus Castelfranco RossaAtletic River00:00
CognenteseCastelnuovo00:00

Giornata R 6

Atletic RiverDue Ponti Bordò00:00
CastelnuovoVirpol Campo Gialla00:00
San FaustinoVirtus Castelfranco Rossa00:00

Giornata R 7

CognenteseSan Faustino00:00
Virtus Castelfranco RossaCastelnuovo00:00
Virpol Campo GiallaAtletic River00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1San Faustino 93300
2Castelnuovo 63210
3Cognentese 64220
4Virtus Castelfranco 43110
5Atletic River 32110
6Virpol Campo Gialla 33120
7Due Ponti Bordò 14030

V. Primo gioco a 6 2015 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

RavarinoVirtus Mandrio27/11/2021 16:00Mo Nasi Palestra72
Atletic RiverVirpol Campogalliano27/11/2021 14:30Bastiglia Palestra52

Giornata A 2

Virpol CampogallianoSan Faustino04/12/2021 14:30Bastiglia Palestra311
Virtus MandrioAtletic River11/12/2021 18:30Bastiglia Palestra06

Giornata A 3

Atletic RiverSan Faustino11/12/2021 17:30Bastiglia Palestra06
RavarinoVirpol Campogalliano11/12/2021 15:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A24

Giornata A 4

Atletic RiverRavarino18/12/2021 14:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra12
San FaustinoVirtus Mandrio18/12/2021 16:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra112

Giornata A 5

Virtus MandrioVirpol Campogalliano00:00
RavarinoSan Faustino00:00

Giornata R 1

Virtus MandrioRavarino00:00
Virpol CampogallianoAtletic River00:00

Giornata R 2

San FaustinoVirpol Campogalliano00:00
Atletic RiverVirtus Mandrio00:00

Giornata R 3

San FaustinoAtletic River00:00
Virpol CampogallianoRavarino00:00

Giornata R 4

RavarinoAtletic River00:00
Virtus MandrioSan Faustino00:00

Giornata R 5

Virpol CampogallianoVirtus Mandrio00:00
San FaustinoRavarino00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1San Faustino 93300
2Atletic River 64220
3Ravarino 63210
4Virpol Campogalliano 33120
5Virtus Mandrio 03030

V.PAB a 7 2008 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Atletic River GiallaAtletic River Blu26/11/2021 18:30Bastiglia Comunale27
Virtus CibenoRovese28/11/2021 10:00Carpi Remesina82

Giornata A 2

Atletic River BluVirtus Cibeno05/12/2021 10:00Bastiglia Sint.45
RoveseAtletic River Gialla05/12/2021 11:00Bastiglia Sint.25

Giornata A 3

RoveseAtletic River Blu12/12/2021 11:00Bastiglia Sint.19
Virtus CibenoAtletic River Gialla12/12/2021 10:00Bastiglia Sint.42

Giornata R 1

Atletic River BluAtletic River Gialla00:00
RoveseVirtus Cibeno19/12/2021 11:00Carpi Remesina Sint.07

Giornata R 2

Virtus CibenoAtletic River Blu00:00
Atletic River GiallaRovese00:00

Giornata R 3

Atletic River BluRovese22/01/2
Atletic River GiallaVirtus Cibeno22/01/2

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Cibeno 124400
2Atletic River Blu 63210
3Atletic River Gialla 33120
4Rovese 04040

V.PAB Sper a 7 2009 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Due Ponti BluVirtus Cibeno27/11/2021 15:30Mirandola Via Toti15
Cabassi Union Carpi RossaCrevalcity27/11/2021 16:30Mirandola Via Toti51
Atletic River GiallaLimidi28/11/2021 10:00Bastiglia Comunale100

Giornata A 2

CrevalcityAtletic River Gialla04/12/2021 17:00San Prospero B011
Virtus CibenoCabassi Union Carpi Rossa04/12/2021 16:30Carpi Remesina Sint.52
LimidiDue Ponti Blu00:00

Giornata A 3

Cabassi Union Carpi RossaAtletic River Gialla00:00
Due Ponti BluCrevalcity11/12/2021 16:30Mirandola Via Toti43
Virtus CibenoLimidi10/12/2021 18:45Carpi Remesina Sint.100

Giornata A 4

Cabassi Union Carpi RossaDue Ponti Blu18/12/2021 17:00San Prospero A26
Atletic River GiallaVirtus Cibeno18/12/2021 15:00San Prospero A13
CrevalcityLimidi18/12/2021 15:00Mirandola Via Toti32

Giornata A 5

Virtus CibenoCrevalcity00:00
Due Ponti BluAtletic River Gialla00:00
LimidiCabassi Union Carpi Rossa00:00

Giornata R 1

Virtus CibenoDue Ponti Blu00:00
CrevalcityCabassi Union Carpi Rossa00:00
LimidiAtletic River Gialla00:00

Giornata R 2

Atletic River GiallaCrevalcity00:00
Cabassi Union Carpi RossaVirtus Cibeno00:00
Due Ponti BluLimidi00:00

Giornata R 3

Atletic River GiallaCabassi Union Carpi Rossa00:00
CrevalcityDue Ponti Blu00:00
LimidiVirtus Cibeno00:00

Giornata R 4

Due Ponti BluCabassi Union Carpi Rossa00:00
Virtus CibenoAtletic River Gialla00:00
LimidiCrevalcity00:00

Giornata R 5

CrevalcityVirtus Cibeno00:00
Atletic River GiallaDue Ponti Blu00:00
Cabassi Union Carpi RossaLimidi00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Cibeno 124400
2Due Ponti Blu 63210
3Atletic River Gialla 63210
4Cabassi Union Carpi 33120
5Crevalcity 34130
6Limidi 03030

V.PAB Sper a 7 2009 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Due Ponti BordòBimbi Sperduti27/11/2021 18:00San Prospero Seidenari11
Atletic River BluCittadella02/12/2021 17:30Bastiglia Sint.86

Giornata A 2

CittadellaSan Faustino09/12/2021 18:30Mo Cesana sint.36
Bimbi SperdutiAtletic River Blu04/12/2021 16:00San Prospero B31

Giornata A 3

Atletic River BluSan Faustino00:00
Due Ponti BordòCittadella11/12/2021 17:30Mirandola Via Toti52

Giornata A 4

Atletic River BluDue Ponti Bordò18/12/2021 16:00San Prospero A16
San FaustinoBimbi Sperduti18/12/2021 16:00San Prospero B40

Giornata A 5

Bimbi SperdutiCittadella00:00
Due Ponti BordòSan Faustino00:00

Giornata R 1

Bimbi SperdutiDue Ponti Bordò00:00
CittadellaAtletic River Blu00:00

Giornata R 2

San FaustinoCittadella00:00
Atletic River BluBimbi Sperduti00:00

Giornata R 3

San FaustinoAtletic River Blu00:00
CittadellaDue Ponti Bordò00:00

Giornata R 4

Due Ponti BordòAtletic River Blu00:00
Bimbi SperdutiSan Faustino00:00

Giornata R 5

CittadellaBimbi Sperduti00:00
San FaustinoDue Ponti Bordò00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Due Ponti Bordò 73200
2San Faustino 62200
3Bimbi Sperduti 43110
4Atletic River Blu 33120
5Cittadella 03030

V.PAC a 7 2010 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Virtus CastelfrancoCrevalcity27/11/2021 17:30Rio Saliceto A81
Atletic RiverSan Faustino27/11/2021 16:30Rio Saliceto A29
San Damaso RossaBimbi Sperduti27/11/2021 15:30Carpi Remesina Sint.22

Giornata A 2

San FaustinoSan Damaso Rossa04/12/2021 16:30Mo Invicta Sintetico130
CrevalcityAtletic River04/12/2021 16:00San Prospero A32
Bimbi SperdutiVirtus Castelfranco04/12/2021 15:00San Prospero B05

Giornata A 3

Atletic RiverSan Damaso Rossa11/12/2021 15:30Mo Invicta Sintetico30
Virtus CastelfrancoSan Faustino11/12/2021 17:30Mo Invicta Sintetico11
CrevalcityBimbi Sperduti11/12/2021 15:00San Prospero B30

Giornata A 4

Virtus CastelfrancoAtletic River20/12/2021 18:00Bastiglia Sint.61
San Damaso RossaCrevalcity18/12/2021 15:30Carpi Remesina Sint.11
San FaustinoBimbi Sperduti18/12/2021 17:00San Prospero B70

Giornata A 5

CrevalcitySan Faustino00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoSan Damaso Rossa00:00
Bimbi SperdutiAtletic River00:00

Giornata R 1

CrevalcityVirtus Castelfranco00:00
San FaustinoAtletic River00:00
Bimbi SperdutiSan Damaso Rossa00:00

Giornata R 2

San Damaso RossaSan Faustino00:00
Atletic RiverCrevalcity00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoBimbi Sperduti00:00

Giornata R 3

San Damaso RossaAtletic River00:00
San FaustinoVirtus Castelfranco00:00
Bimbi SperdutiCrevalcity00:00

Giornata R 4

Atletic RiverVirtus Castelfranco00:00
CrevalcitySan Damaso Rossa00:00
Bimbi SperdutiSan Faustino00:00

Giornata R 5

San FaustinoCrevalcity00:00
San Damaso RossaVirtus Castelfranco00:00
Atletic RiverBimbi Sperduti00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Castelfranco 104300
2San Faustino 104300
3Crevalcity 74210
4Atletic River 34130
5San Damaso Rossa 24020
6Bimbi Sperduti 14030

V.PAC a 7 2010 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Due PontiLimidi27/11/2021 14:30Mirandola Via Toti85
Virtus CibenoUnited carpi27/11/2021 17:30Carpi Remesina Sint.62
San Damaso BiancoRovese27/11/2021 16:30Carpi Remesina Sint.210

Giornata A 2

United carpiSan Damaso Bianco04/12/2021 17:30Mo Invicta Sintetico113
LimidiVirtus Cibeno04/12/2021 17:30Carpi Remesina Sint.311
RoveseDue Ponti05/12/2021 11:00Carpi Remesina Sint.68

Giornata A 3

Virtus CibenoSan Damaso Bianco11/12/2021 16:30Mo Invicta Sintetico53
Due PontiUnited carpi11/12/2021 17:00Bastiglia Comunale36
LimidiRovese11/12/2021 17:30Rio Saliceto A010

Giornata A 4

Virtus CibenoDue Ponti00:00
San Damaso BiancoLimidi18/12/2021 16:30Carpi Remesina Sint.31
United carpiRovese18/12/2021 16:00Rio Saliceto A72

Giornata A 5

LimidiUnited carpi00:00
Due PontiSan Damaso Bianco00:00
RoveseVirtus Cibeno00:00

Giornata R 1

LimidiDue Ponti00:00
United carpiVirtus Cibeno00:00
RoveseSan Damaso Bianco00:00

Giornata R 2

San Damaso BiancoUnited carpi00:00
Virtus CibenoLimidi00:00
Due PontiRovese00:00

Giornata R 3

San Damaso BiancoVirtus Cibeno00:00
United carpiDue Ponti00:00
RoveseLimidi00:00

Giornata R 4

Due PontiVirtus Cibeno00:00
LimidiSan Damaso Bianco00:00
RoveseUnited carpi00:00

Giornata R 5

United carpiLimidi00:00
San Damaso BiancoDue Ponti00:00
Virtus CibenoRovese00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Cibeno 93300
2United carpi 94310
3Due Ponti 63210
4Rovese 64220
5San Damaso Bianco 34130
6Limidi 04040

V.PAC Baby a 7 2011 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Crevalcity bluAtletic River Blu00:00
Due Ponti BluRiese27/11/2021 16:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari21
Limidi rossaVirtus Cibeno27/11/2021 16:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari14

Giornata A 2

RieseLimidi rossa04/12/2021 16:30Rio Saliceto A02
Atletic River BluDue Ponti Blu04/12/2021 16:30Bastiglia Sint.013
Virtus CibenoCrevalcity blu04/12/2021 14:30Carpi Remesina Sint.101

Giornata A 3

Due Ponti BluLimidi rossa11/12/2021 14:30Carpi Remesina Sint.24
Crevalcity bluRiese00:00
Atletic River BluVirtus Cibeno11/12/2021 15:00Bastiglia Sint.04

Giornata A 4

Due Ponti BluCrevalcity blu00:00
Limidi rossaAtletic River Blu18/12/2021 14:30Bastiglia Sint.74
RieseVirtus Cibeno00:00

Giornata A 5

Atletic River BluRiese00:00
Crevalcity bluLimidi rossa00:00
Virtus CibenoDue Ponti Blu00:00

Giornata R 1

Atletic River BluCrevalcity blu00:00
RieseDue Ponti Blu00:00
Virtus CibenoLimidi rossa00:00

Giornata R 2

Limidi rossaRiese00:00
Due Ponti BluAtletic River Blu00:00
Crevalcity bluVirtus Cibeno00:00

Giornata R 3

Limidi rossaDue Ponti Blu00:00
RieseCrevalcity blu00:00
Virtus CibenoAtletic River Blu00:00

Giornata R 4

Crevalcity bluDue Ponti Blu00:00
Atletic River BluLimidi rossa00:00
Virtus CibenoRiese00:00

Giornata R 5

RieseAtletic River Blu00:00
Limidi rossaCrevalcity blu00:00
Due Ponti BluVirtus Cibeno00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Limidi rossa 94310
2Virtus Cibeno 93300
3Due Ponti Blu 63210
4Atletic River Blu 03030
5Riese 02020
6Crevalcity blu 01010

V.PAC Baby a 7 2011 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Crevalcity biancaGino Nasi blu27/11/2021 15:30Rio Saliceto A50
Due Ponti BordòCabassi Union Carpi27/11/2021 17:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari81
Limidi azzurraAtletico Rolo27/11/2021 17:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari30

Giornata A 2

Cabassi Union CarpiLimidi azzurra04/12/2021 17:30Rio Saliceto A08
Gino Nasi bluDue Ponti Bordò00:00
Atletico RoloCrevalcity bianca04/12/2021 15:30Carpi Remesina Sint.21

Giornata A 3

Due Ponti BordòLimidi azzurra11/12/2021 15:30Carpi Remesina Sint.45
Crevalcity biancaCabassi Union Carpi00:00
Gino Nasi bluAtletico Rolo11/12/2021 16:30Carpi Remesina Sint.24

Giornata A 4

Due Ponti BordòCrevalcity bianca00:00
Limidi azzurraGino Nasi blu00:00
Cabassi Union CarpiAtletico Rolo00:00

Giornata A 5

Gino Nasi bluCabassi Union Carpi00:00
Crevalcity biancaLimidi azzurra00:00
Atletico RoloDue Ponti Bordò00:00

Giornata R 1

Gino Nasi bluCrevalcity bianca00:00
Cabassi Union CarpiDue Ponti Bordò00:00
Atletico RoloLimidi azzurra00:00

Giornata R 2

Limidi azzurraCabassi Union Carpi00:00
Due Ponti BordòGino Nasi blu00:00
Crevalcity biancaAtletico Rolo00:00

Giornata R 3

Limidi azzurraDue Ponti Bordò00:00
Cabassi Union CarpiCrevalcity bianca00:00
Atletico RoloGino Nasi blu00:00

Giornata R 4

Crevalcity biancaDue Ponti Bordò00:00
Gino Nasi bluLimidi azzurra00:00
Atletico RoloCabassi Union Carpi00:00

Giornata R 5

Cabassi Union CarpiGino Nasi blu00:00
Limidi azzurraCrevalcity bianca00:00
Due Ponti BordòAtletico Rolo00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Limidi azzurra 93300
2Atletico Rolo 63210
3Crevalcity bianca 32110
4Due Ponti Bordò 32110
5Cabassi Union Carpi 02020
6Gino Nasi blu 02020

V.PAC Baby a 7 2011 - Girone C

Giornata A 1

CognenteseRavarino27/11/2021 14:30Carpi Remesina63
Virtus CastelfrancoBimbi Sperduti27/11/2021 15:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari44
Gino Nasi gialloSan Faustino27/11/2021 16:30Mo Invicta Sintetico24

Giornata A 2

San FaustinoAtletic River Gialla04/12/2021 17:30Bastiglia Sint.81
Bimbi SperdutiGino Nasi giallo00:00
RavarinoVirtus Castelfranco04/12/2021 17:30Mirandola Via Toti47

Giornata A 3

RavarinoBimbi Sperduti00:00
CognenteseSan Faustino11/12/2021 14:30Mo Invicta Sintetico118
Virtus CastelfrancoAtletic River Gialla17/12/2021 18:00Bastiglia Sint.74

Giornata A 4

Atletic River GiallaGino Nasi giallo00:00
San FaustinoVirtus Castelfranco18/12/2021 14:30Mo Invicta Sintetico68
Bimbi SperdutiCognentese00:00

Giornata A 5

Virtus CastelfrancoGino Nasi giallo00:00
CognenteseAtletic River Gialla00:00
RavarinoSan Faustino00:00

Giornata A 6

Virtus CastelfrancoCognentese22/01/2
Gino Nasi gialloRavarino22/01/2
Atletic River GiallaBimbi Sperduti22/01/2

Giornata A 7

Bimbi SperdutiSan Faustino29/01/2
RavarinoAtletic River Gialla29/01/2
CognenteseGino Nasi giallo29/01/2

Giornata R 1

RavarinoCognentese00:00
Bimbi SperdutiVirtus Castelfranco00:00
San FaustinoGino Nasi giallo00:00

Giornata R 2

Atletic River GiallaSan Faustino00:00
Gino Nasi gialloBimbi Sperduti00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoRavarino00:00

Giornata R 3

Bimbi SperdutiRavarino00:00
San FaustinoCognentese00:00
Atletic River GiallaVirtus Castelfranco00:00

Giornata R 4

Gino Nasi gialloAtletic River Gialla00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoSan Faustino00:00
CognenteseBimbi Sperduti00:00

Giornata R 5

Gino Nasi gialloVirtus Castelfranco00:00
Atletic River GiallaCognentese00:00
San FaustinoRavarino00:00

Giornata R 6

CognenteseVirtus Castelfranco00:00
RavarinoGino Nasi giallo00:00
Bimbi SperdutiAtletic River Gialla00:00

Giornata R 7

San FaustinoBimbi Sperduti00:00
Atletic River GiallaRavarino00:00
Gino Nasi gialloCognentese00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Castelfranco 104300
2San Faustino 94310
3Cognentese 32110
4Bimbi Sperduti 11000
5Ravarino 02020
6Atletic River Gialla 02020
7Gino Nasi giallo 01010

V.PAD a 7 2012 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

CrevalcityLimidi27/11/2021 10:30Bastiglia Sint.13
Atletic RiverUnited Carpi27/11/2021 14:30Bastiglia Comunale33
Gino Nasi bluVirtus Cibeno27/11/2021 14:30Mo Invicta Sintetico110

Giornata A 2

Virtus CibenoDue Ponti Blu04/12/2021 14:30Rio Saliceto A35
United CarpiGino Nasi blu04/12/2021 14:30Mo Invicta Sintetico31
LimidiAtletic River04/12/2021 15:00San Prospero A22

Giornata A 3

LimidiUnited Carpi11/12/2021 14:30Rio Saliceto A09
CrevalcityVirtus Cibeno00:00
Atletic RiverDue Ponti Blu11/12/2021 15:00San Prospero A16

Giornata A 4

Due Ponti BluGino Nasi blu18/12/2021 15:30Mo Invicta Sintetico82
Virtus CibenoAtletic River18/12/2021 17:30Bastiglia Sint.60
United CarpiCrevalcity18/12/2021 10:00Bastiglia Sint.47

Giornata A 5

Atletic RiverGino Nasi blu00:00
CrevalcityDue Ponti Blu00:00
LimidiVirtus Cibeno00:00

Giornata A 6

Atletic RiverCrevalcity22/01/2
Gino Nasi bluLimidi22/01/2
Due Ponti BluUnited Carpi22/01/2

Giornata A 7

United CarpiVirtus Cibeno29/01/2
LimidiDue Ponti Blu29/01/2
CrevalcityGino Nasi blu29/01/2

Giornata R 1

LimidiCrevalcity00:00
United CarpiAtletic River00:00
Virtus CibenoGino Nasi blu00:00

Giornata R 2

Due Ponti BluVirtus Cibeno00:00
Gino Nasi bluUnited Carpi00:00
Atletic RiverLimidi00:00

Giornata R 3

United CarpiLimidi00:00
Virtus CibenoCrevalcity00:00
Due Ponti BluAtletic River00:00

Giornata R 4

Gino Nasi bluDue Ponti Blu00:00
Atletic RiverVirtus Cibeno00:00
CrevalcityUnited Carpi00:00

Giornata R 5

Gino Nasi bluAtletic River00:00
Due Ponti BluCrevalcity00:00
Virtus CibenoLimidi00:00

Giornata R 6

CrevalcityAtletic River00:00
LimidiGino Nasi blu00:00
United CarpiDue Ponti Blu00:00

Giornata R 7

Virtus CibenoUnited Carpi00:00
Due Ponti BluLimidi00:00
Gino Nasi bluCrevalcity00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Due Ponti Blu 93300
2United Carpi 74210
3Virtus Cibeno 63210
4Limidi 43110
5Crevalcity 32110
6Atletic River 24020
7Gino Nasi blu 03030

V.PAD a 7 2012 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Modena Calcio FemminileVirtus Castelfranco27/11/2021 17:30Mo Invicta Sintetico34
Atletico RoloVirpol Campogalliano27/11/2021 14:30Rio Saliceto A22
Gino Nasi giallaSan Faustino27/11/2021 15:30Mo Invicta Sintetico07

Giornata A 2

San FaustinoDue Ponti Bordò04/12/2021 15:30Rio Saliceto A72
Virpol CampogallianoGino Nasi gialla04/12/2021 15:30Mo Invicta Sintetico33
Virtus CastelfrancoAtletico Rolo04/12/2021 16:30Mirandola Via Toti101

Giornata A 3

Virtus CastelfrancoVirpol Campogalliano11/12/2021 17:30Carpi Remesina Sint.91
Modena Calcio FemminileSan Faustino00:00
Atletico RoloDue Ponti Bordò11/12/2021 16:00San Prospero A11

Giornata A 4

Due Ponti BordòGino Nasi gialla18/12/2021 16:30Mo Invicta Sintetico103
San FaustinoAtletico Rolo18/12/2021 14:30Carpi Remesina Sint.100
Virpol CampogallianoModena Calcio Femminile18/12/2021 17:30Mo Invicta Sintetico35

Giornata A 5

Atletico RoloGino Nasi gialla00:00
Modena Calcio FemminileDue Ponti Bordò00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoSan Faustino00:00

Giornata A 6

Atletico RoloModena Calcio Femminile22/01/2
Gino Nasi giallaVirtus Castelfranco22/01/2
Due Ponti BordòVirpol Campogalliano22/01/2

Giornata A 7

Virpol CampogallianoSan Faustino29/01/2
Virtus CastelfrancoDue Ponti Bordò29/01/2
Modena Calcio FemminileGino Nasi gialla29/01/2

Giornata R 1

Virtus CastelfrancoModena Calcio Femminile00:00
Virpol CampogallianoAtletico Rolo00:00
San FaustinoGino Nasi gialla00:00

Giornata R 2

Due Ponti BordòSan Faustino00:00
Gino Nasi giallaVirpol Campogalliano00:00
Atletico RoloVirtus Castelfranco00:00

Giornata R 3

Virpol CampogallianoVirtus Castelfranco00:00
San FaustinoModena Calcio Femminile00:00
Due Ponti BordòAtletico Rolo00:00

Giornata R 4

Gino Nasi giallaDue Ponti Bordò00:00
Atletico RoloSan Faustino00:00
Modena Calcio FemminileVirpol Campogalliano00:00

Giornata R 5

Gino Nasi giallaAtletico Rolo00:00
Due Ponti BordòModena Calcio Femminile00:00
San FaustinoVirtus Castelfranco00:00

Giornata R 6

Modena Calcio FemminileAtletico Rolo00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoGino Nasi gialla00:00
Virpol CampogallianoDue Ponti Bordò00:00

Giornata R 7

San FaustinoVirpol Campogalliano00:00
Due Ponti BordòVirtus Castelfranco00:00
Gino Nasi giallaModena Calcio Femminile00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Castelfranco 93300
2San Faustino 93300
3Due Ponti Bordò 43110
4Modena Calcio Femmin 32110
5Virpol Campogalliano 24020
6Atletico Rolo 24020
7Gino Nasi gialla 13020

V.PAD Mini a 6 2013 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Atletic River GiallaDue Ponti Blu27/11/2021 16:30Bastiglia Palestra73
San Damaso RossaVirpol Campogalliano27/11/2021 16:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A102
Cognentese BiancaVirtus Castelfranco27/11/2021 17:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A51

Giornata A 2

Virpol CampogallianoCognentese Bianca04/12/2021 16:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A07
Due Ponti BluSan Damaso Rossa04/12/2021 15:00Mo Pini Palestra 112
Virtus CastelfrancoAtletic River Gialla04/12/2021 17:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A22

Giornata A 3

San Damaso RossaCognentese Bianca11/12/2021 15:00Mo Nasi Palestra413
Atletic River GiallaVirpol Campogalliano11/12/2021 15:30Bastiglia Palestra54
Due Ponti BluVirtus Castelfranco11/12/2021 17:00Mo Nasi Palestra415

Giornata A 4

San Damaso RossaAtletic River Gialla00:00
Cognentese BiancaDue Ponti Blu18/12/2021 16:30Mo Saliceta Palestra A20
Virpol CampogallianoVirtus Castelfranco18/12/2021 16:30Mo Nasi Palestra18

Giornata A 5

Due Ponti BluVirpol Campogalliano00:00
Atletic River GiallaCognentese Bianca00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoSan Damaso Rossa00:00

Giornata R 1

Due Ponti BluAtletic River Gialla00:00
Virpol CampogallianoSan Damaso Rossa00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoCognentese Bianca00:00

Giornata R 2

Cognentese BiancaVirpol Campogalliano00:00
San Damaso RossaDue Ponti Blu00:00
Atletic River GiallaVirtus Castelfranco00:00

Giornata R 3

Cognentese BiancaSan Damaso Rossa00:00
Virpol CampogallianoAtletic River Gialla00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoDue Ponti Blu00:00

Giornata R 4

Atletic River GiallaSan Damaso Rossa00:00
Due Ponti BluCognentese Bianca00:00
Virtus CastelfrancoVirpol Campogalliano00:00

Giornata R 5

Virpol CampogallianoDue Ponti Blu00:00
Cognentese BiancaAtletic River Gialla00:00
San Damaso RossaVirtus Castelfranco00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Cognentese Bianca 124400
2Atletic River Gialla 73200
3Virtus Castelfranco 74210
4San Damaso Rossa 63210
5Virpol Campogalliano 04040
6Due Ponti Blu 04040

V.PAD Mini a 6 2013 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Atletic River BluDue Ponti Bordò27/11/2021 17:30Bastiglia Palestra71
San Damaso BiancoModena Calcio Femminile27/11/2021 15:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A71

Giornata A 2

Modena Calcio FemminileCognentese Verde04/12/2021 15:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A26
Due Ponti BordòSan Damaso Bianco04/12/2021 16:00Mo Pini Palestra 129

Giornata A 3

San Damaso BiancoCognentese Verde11/12/2021 16:00Mo Nasi Palestra114
Atletic River BluModena Calcio Femminile11/12/2021 14:30Bastiglia Palestra124

Giornata A 4

San Damaso BiancoAtletic River Blu00:00
Cognentese VerdeDue Ponti Bordò18/12/2021 17:30Mo Saliceta Palestra A31

Giornata A 5

Due Ponti BordòModena Calcio Femminile00:00
Atletic River BluCognentese Verde00:00

Giornata R 1

Due Ponti BordòAtletic River Blu00:00
Modena Calcio FemminileSan Damaso Bianco00:00

Giornata R 2

Cognentese VerdeModena Calcio Femminile00:00
San Damaso BiancoDue Ponti Bordò00:00

Giornata R 3

Cognentese VerdeSan Damaso Bianco00:00
Modena Calcio FemminileAtletic River Blu00:00

Giornata R 4

Atletic River BluSan Damaso Bianco00:00
Due Ponti BordòCognentese Verde00:00

Giornata R 5

Modena Calcio FemminileDue Ponti Bordò00:00
Cognentese VerdeAtletic River Blu00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1San Damaso Bianco 93300
2Cognentese Verde 63210
3Atletic River Blu 62200
4Due Ponti Bordò 03030
5Modena Calcio Femmin 03030

V.PAD Mini a 6 2013 - Girone C

Giornata A 1

Virtus CibenoRavarino27/11/2021 17:00Mo Nasi Palestra20
RieseCabassi Union Carpi27/11/2021 17:00Limidi Palestra54

Giornata A 2

RavarinoRiese04/12/2021 17:00Mo Nasi Palestra45
Cabassi Union CarpiVirtus Cibeno04/12/2021 17:00Mo Pini Palestra 133

Giornata A 3

Cabassi Union CarpiRavarino11/12/2021 16:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A41
RieseVirtus Cibeno11/12/2021 17:00Mo Saliceta Palestra A16

Giornata R 1

RavarinoVirtus Cibeno00:00
Cabassi Union CarpiRiese18/12/2021 15:30Bastiglia Palestra46

Giornata R 2

RieseRavarino00:00
Virtus CibenoCabassi Union Carpi00:00

Giornata R 3

RavarinoCabassi Union Carpi22/01/2
Virtus CibenoRiese22/01/2

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Riese 94310
2Virtus Cibeno 73200
3Cabassi Union Carpi 44120
4Ravarino 03030
Forniture e stampe