Calcio a 7

Calcio a 7 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Tappezzeria C7Edilpreti07/02/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
FC MudnesS. 420 Italpol11/10/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico50
La Fenice di MirandolaLa Fenice11/10/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti13
FC VallaltaCittadillo11/10/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia32

Giornata A 2

CittadilloVirtus Lambrusco18/10/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.33
La FeniceFC Vallalta02/11/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.31
S. 420 ItalpolLa Fenice di Mirandola19/10/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.26
EdilpretiFC Mudnes18/10/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico41

Giornata A 3

EdilpretiS. 420 Italpol25/10/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico61
Tappezzeria C7La Fenice25/10/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.33
FC MudnesCittadillo25/10/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico45
Virtus LambruscoLa Fenice di Mirandola25/10/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale52

Giornata A 4

Virtus LambruscoFC Vallalta13/12/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale114
CittadilloLa Fenice di Mirandola13/12/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.76
La FeniceFC Mudnes07/02/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
S. 420 ItalpolTappezzeria C701/02/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata A 5

S. 420 ItalpolLa Fenice09/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.211
EdilpretiCittadillo08/11/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico31
Tappezzeria C7Virtus Lambrusco08/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.94
FC MudnesFC Vallalta08/11/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico23

Giornata A 6

La Fenice di MirandolaFC Vallalta15/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti31
Virtus LambruscoFC Mudnes15/11/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale45
CittadilloTappezzeria C715/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.46
La FeniceEdilpreti15/11/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.43

Giornata A 7

La Fenice di MirandolaFC Mudnes22/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti46
Tappezzeria C7FC Vallalta22/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.54
EdilpretiVirtus Lambrusco22/11/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico82
S. 420 ItalpolCittadillo23/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.08

Giornata A 8

FC MudnesTappezzeria C729/11/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico43
Virtus LambruscoLa Fenice29/11/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale15
FC VallaltaS. 420 Italpol29/11/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia91
La Fenice di MirandolaEdilpreti29/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti31

Giornata A 9

La FeniceCittadillo06/12/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.43
S. 420 ItalpolVirtus Lambrusco07/12/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.23
Tappezzeria C7La Fenice di Mirandola00:00Mo Cesana sint.
EdilpretiFC Vallalta06/12/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico55

Giornata R 1

EdilpretiTappezzeria C714/02/2022 20:30S. Vito Sintetico
S. 420 ItalpolFC Mudnes15/02/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.
La FeniceLa Fenice di Mirandola14/02/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
CittadilloFC Vallalta14/02/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.

Giornata R 2

Virtus LambruscoCittadillo21/02/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale
FC VallaltaLa Fenice21/02/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
La Fenice di MirandolaS. 420 Italpol21/02/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
FC MudnesEdilpreti21/02/2022 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico

Giornata R 3

S. 420 ItalpolEdilpreti01/03/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.
La FeniceTappezzeria C728/02/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
CittadilloFC Mudnes28/02/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
La Fenice di MirandolaVirtus Lambrusco28/02/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti

Giornata R 4

FC VallaltaVirtus Lambrusco07/03/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
La Fenice di MirandolaCittadillo07/03/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
FC MudnesLa Fenice07/03/2022 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico
Tappezzeria C7S. 420 Italpol07/03/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.

Giornata R 5

La FeniceS. 420 Italpol14/03/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
CittadilloEdilpreti14/03/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
Virtus LambruscoTappezzeria C714/03/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale
FC VallaltaFC Mudnes14/03/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia

Giornata R 6

FC VallaltaLa Fenice di Mirandola21/03/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
FC MudnesVirtus Lambrusco21/03/2022 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico
Tappezzeria C7Cittadillo21/03/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
EdilpretiLa Fenice21/03/2022 20:30S. Vito Sintetico

Giornata R 7

FC MudnesLa Fenice di Mirandola28/03/2022 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico
FC VallaltaTappezzeria C728/03/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
Virtus LambruscoEdilpreti28/03/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale
CittadilloS. 420 Italpol28/03/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.

Giornata R 8

Tappezzeria C7FC Mudnes04/04/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
La FeniceVirtus Lambrusco04/04/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
S. 420 ItalpolFC Vallalta05/04/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.
EdilpretiLa Fenice di Mirandola04/04/2022 20:30S. Vito Sintetico

Giornata R 9

CittadilloLa Fenice11/04/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
Virtus LambruscoS. 420 Italpol11/04/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale
La Fenice di MirandolaTappezzeria C711/04/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
FC VallaltaEdilpreti11/04/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1La Fenice 197601
2FC Vallalta 138432
3Edilpreti 1374212
4FC Mudnes 127433
5Cittadillo 108342
6Tappezzeria C7 105313
7La Fenice di Mirando 97344
8Virtus Lambrusco 78255
9S. 420 Italpol 07070

Calcio a 7 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoChuck Lorris15/10/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale61
Kos 1995 AcDeCo' Amatori Carpi12/10/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico011
Olimpic MirandolaF. C.Lucciola15/10/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti52
Ghirlandina CrewFormigine15/10/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.62
Old InvictaVecchia Leva Calcistica15/11/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico72

Giornata A 2

FormigineOld Invicta21/10/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti66
F. C.LucciolaGhirlandina Crew20/10/2021 21:30Colombaro Locale16
DeCo' Amatori CarpiOlimpic Mirandola21/10/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.24
Chuck LorrisKos 1995 Ac21/10/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico40
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino22/10/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.313

Giornata A 3

Chuck LorrisDeCo' Amatori Carpi00:00Mo Invicta Sintetico40
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoF. C.Lucciola10/11/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale83
FormigineKos 1995 Ac28/10/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti102
Olimpic MirandolaOld Invicta08/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti42
Ghirlandina CrewVecchia Leva Calcistica29/10/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.62

Giornata A 4

Old InvictaGhirlandina Crew04/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico32
FormigineOlimpic Mirandola04/11/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti14
F. C.LucciolaKos 1995 Ac03/11/2021 21:30Colombaro Locale52
DeCo' Amatori CarpiCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino04/11/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.69
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaChuck Lorris05/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.14

Giornata A 5

DeCo' Amatori CarpiF. C.Lucciola10/02/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
Chuck LorrisFormigine11/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico44
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoOld Invicta12/11/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale50
Ghirlandina CrewKos 1995 Ac12/11/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.100
Olimpic MirandolaVecchia Leva Calcistica12/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti41

Giornata A 6

Ghirlandina CrewOlimpic Mirandola19/11/2021 21:00Mo S.Paolo sint.53
Old InvictaKos 1995 Ac18/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico130
FormigineCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino18/11/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti23
F. C.LucciolaChuck Lorris17/11/2021 21:30Colombaro Locale08
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaDeCo' Amatori Carpi19/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.18

Giornata A 7

Kos 1995 AcOlimpic Mirandola23/11/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico09
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoGhirlandina Crew26/11/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale32
Chuck LorrisOld Invicta25/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico22
DeCo' Amatori CarpiFormigine00:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
F. C.LucciolaVecchia Leva Calcistica24/11/2021 21:30Colombaro Locale53

Giornata A 8

Kos 1995 AcCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino30/11/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico410
Old InvictaF. C.Lucciola02/12/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico73
Ghirlandina CrewDeCo' Amatori Carpi04/02/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Olimpic MirandolaChuck Lorris03/12/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti13
FormigineVecchia Leva Calcistica02/12/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti22

Giornata A 9

F. C.LucciolaFormigine02/02/2022 21:30Colombaro Locale
DeCo' Amatori CarpiOld Invicta09/12/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.24
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoOlimpic Mirandola13/12/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale11
Chuck LorrisGhirlandina Crew09/12/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico32
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaKos 1995 Ac04/02/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata R 1

Chuck LorrisCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino17/02/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
DeCo' Amatori CarpiKos 1995 Ac17/02/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
F. C.LucciolaOlimpic Mirandola16/02/2022 21:30Colombaro Locale
FormigineGhirlandina Crew17/02/2022 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaOld Invicta18/02/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata R 2

Old InvictaFormigine24/02/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Ghirlandina CrewF. C.Lucciola25/02/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Olimpic MirandolaDeCo' Amatori Carpi25/02/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
Kos 1995 AcChuck Lorris22/02/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoVecchia Leva Calcistica25/02/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale

Giornata R 3

DeCo' Amatori CarpiChuck Lorris03/03/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
F. C.LucciolaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino02/03/2022 21:30Colombaro Locale
Kos 1995 AcFormigine01/03/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Old InvictaOlimpic Mirandola03/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaGhirlandina Crew04/03/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata R 4

Ghirlandina CrewOld Invicta11/03/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Olimpic MirandolaFormigine11/03/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
Kos 1995 AcF. C.Lucciola08/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoDeCo' Amatori Carpi11/03/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale
Chuck LorrisVecchia Leva Calcistica10/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico

Giornata R 5

F. C.LucciolaDeCo' Amatori Carpi16/03/2022 21:30Colombaro Locale
FormigineChuck Lorris17/03/2022 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
Old InvictaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino17/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Kos 1995 AcGhirlandina Crew15/03/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaOlimpic Mirandola18/03/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata R 6

Olimpic MirandolaGhirlandina Crew25/03/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
Kos 1995 AcOld Invicta22/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoFormigine25/03/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale
Chuck LorrisF. C.Lucciola24/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
DeCo' Amatori CarpiVecchia Leva Calcistica24/03/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.

Giornata R 7

Olimpic MirandolaKos 1995 Ac01/04/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
Ghirlandina CrewCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino01/04/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Old InvictaChuck Lorris31/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
FormigineDeCo' Amatori Carpi31/03/2022 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaF. C.Lucciola01/04/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata R 8

Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoKos 1995 Ac08/04/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale
F. C.LucciolaOld Invicta06/04/2022 21:30Colombaro Locale
DeCo' Amatori CarpiGhirlandina Crew07/04/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
Chuck LorrisOlimpic Mirandola07/04/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaFormigine08/04/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata R 9

FormigineF. C.Lucciola21/04/2022 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
Old InvictaDeCo' Amatori Carpi21/04/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Olimpic MirandolaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino22/04/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
Ghirlandina CrewChuck Lorris22/04/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Kos 1995 AcVecchia Leva Calcistica12/04/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Ciuffi Pazzi 259807
2Chuck Lorris 209611
3Olimpic Mirandola 199626
4Old Invicta 179527
5Ghirlandina Crew 158536
6DeCo' Amatori Carpi 66240
7Formigine 67130
8F. C.Lucciola 67252
9Vecchia Leva Calcist 18070
10Kos 1995 08082
Forniture e stampe