Calcio a 7

Calcio a 7 - Girone Unico

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD

Calcio a 7 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Tappezzeria C7Edilpreti17/02/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.62
FC MudnesS. 420 Italpol11/10/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico50
La Fenice di MirandolaLa Fenice11/10/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti13
FC VallaltaCittadillo11/10/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia32

Giornata A 2

CittadilloVirtus Lambrusco18/10/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.33
La FeniceFC Vallalta02/11/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.31
S. 420 ItalpolLa Fenice di Mirandola19/10/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.26
EdilpretiFC Mudnes18/10/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico41

Giornata A 3

EdilpretiS. 420 Italpol25/10/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico61
Tappezzeria C7La Fenice25/10/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.33
FC MudnesCittadillo25/10/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico45
Virtus LambruscoLa Fenice di Mirandola25/10/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale52

Giornata A 4

Virtus LambruscoFC Vallalta13/12/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale114
CittadilloLa Fenice di Mirandola13/12/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.76
La FeniceFC Mudnes07/02/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.43
S. 420 ItalpolTappezzeria C726/04/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.111

Giornata A 5

S. 420 ItalpolLa Fenice09/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.211
EdilpretiCittadillo08/11/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico31
Tappezzeria C7Virtus Lambrusco08/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.94
FC MudnesFC Vallalta08/11/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico23

Giornata A 6

La Fenice di MirandolaFC Vallalta15/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti31
Virtus LambruscoFC Mudnes15/11/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale45
CittadilloTappezzeria C715/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.46
La FeniceEdilpreti15/11/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.43

Giornata A 7

La Fenice di MirandolaFC Mudnes22/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti46
Tappezzeria C7FC Vallalta22/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.54
EdilpretiVirtus Lambrusco22/11/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico82
S. 420 ItalpolCittadillo23/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.08

Giornata A 8

FC MudnesTappezzeria C729/11/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico43
Virtus LambruscoLa Fenice29/11/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale15
FC VallaltaS. 420 Italpol29/11/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia91
La Fenice di MirandolaEdilpreti29/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti31

Giornata A 9

La FeniceCittadillo06/12/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.43
S. 420 ItalpolVirtus Lambrusco07/12/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.23
Tappezzeria C7La Fenice di Mirandola07/02/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.124
EdilpretiFC Vallalta06/12/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico55

Giornata R 1

EdilpretiTappezzeria C724/02/2022 20:00S. Vito Sintetico37
S. 420 ItalpolFC Mudnes15/02/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.19
La FeniceLa Fenice di Mirandola19/04/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.04
CittadilloFC Vallalta19/04/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.83

Giornata R 2

Virtus LambruscoCittadillo21/02/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale59
FC VallaltaLa Fenice21/02/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia31
La Fenice di MirandolaS. 420 Italpol21/02/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti100
FC MudnesEdilpreti21/02/2022 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico21

Giornata R 3

S. 420 ItalpolEdilpreti01/03/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.26
La FeniceTappezzeria C728/02/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.35
CittadilloFC Mudnes28/02/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.33
La Fenice di MirandolaVirtus Lambrusco28/02/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti22

Giornata R 4

FC VallaltaVirtus Lambrusco00:00Vallalta parr. Concordia40
La Fenice di MirandolaCittadillo07/03/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti42
FC MudnesLa Fenice07/03/2022 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico31
Tappezzeria C7S. 420 Italpol07/03/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.122

Giornata R 5

La FeniceS. 420 Italpol14/03/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.101
CittadilloEdilpreti14/03/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.55
Virtus LambruscoTappezzeria C714/03/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale311
FC VallaltaFC Mudnes14/03/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia52

Giornata R 6

FC VallaltaLa Fenice di Mirandola21/03/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia35
FC MudnesVirtus Lambrusco21/03/2022 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico82
Tappezzeria C7Cittadillo21/03/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.113
EdilpretiLa Fenice21/03/2022 20:30S. Vito Sintetico23

Giornata R 7

FC MudnesLa Fenice di Mirandola28/03/2022 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico23
FC VallaltaTappezzeria C728/03/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia28
Virtus LambruscoEdilpreti28/03/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale110
CittadilloS. 420 Italpol28/04/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.184

Giornata R 8

Tappezzeria C7FC Mudnes04/04/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.62
La FeniceVirtus Lambrusco07/04/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.13
S. 420 ItalpolFC Vallalta05/04/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.113
EdilpretiLa Fenice di Mirandola04/04/2022 20:30S. Vito Sintetico74

Giornata R 9

CittadilloLa Fenice21/04/2022 21:00Mo S.Paolo sint.12
Virtus LambruscoS. 420 Italpol11/04/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale71
La Fenice di MirandolaTappezzeria C711/04/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti55
FC VallaltaEdilpreti11/04/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia32

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Tappezzeria C7 41161315
2La Fenice 301610513
3FC Vallalta 2816967
4La Fenice di Mirando 2616866
5FC Mudnes 2516877
6Edilpreti 23167722
7Cittadillo 21166716
8Virtus Lambrusco 14164105
9S. 420 Italpol 0160160

Calcio a 7 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoChuck Lorris15/10/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale61
Kos 1995 AcDeCo' Amatori Carpi12/10/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico011
Ghirlandina CrewFormigine15/10/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.62
Old InvictaVecchia Leva Calcistica15/11/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico72

Giornata A 2

FormigineOld Invicta21/10/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti66
DeCo' Amatori CarpiOlimpic Mirandola21/10/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.24
Chuck LorrisKos 1995 Ac21/10/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico40
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino22/10/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.313

Giornata A 3

Chuck LorrisDeCo' Amatori Carpi00:00Mo Invicta Sintetico40
FormigineKos 1995 Ac28/10/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti102
Olimpic MirandolaOld Invicta08/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti42
Ghirlandina CrewVecchia Leva Calcistica29/10/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.62

Giornata A 4

Old InvictaGhirlandina Crew04/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico32
FormigineOlimpic Mirandola04/11/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti14
DeCo' Amatori CarpiCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino04/11/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.69
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaChuck Lorris05/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.14

Giornata A 5

Chuck LorrisFormigine11/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico44
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoOld Invicta12/11/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale50
Ghirlandina CrewKos 1995 Ac12/11/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.100
Olimpic MirandolaVecchia Leva Calcistica12/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti41

Giornata A 6

Ghirlandina CrewOlimpic Mirandola19/11/2021 21:00Mo S.Paolo sint.53
Old InvictaKos 1995 Ac18/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico130
FormigineCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino18/11/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti23
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaDeCo' Amatori Carpi19/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.18

Giornata A 7

Kos 1995 AcOlimpic Mirandola23/11/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico09
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoGhirlandina Crew26/11/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale32
Chuck LorrisOld Invicta25/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico22
DeCo' Amatori CarpiFormigine14/04/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.102

Giornata A 8

Kos 1995 AcCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino30/11/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico410
Ghirlandina CrewDeCo' Amatori Carpi29/04/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.13
Olimpic MirandolaChuck Lorris03/12/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti13
FormigineVecchia Leva Calcistica02/12/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti22

Giornata A 9

DeCo' Amatori CarpiOld Invicta09/12/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.24
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoOlimpic Mirandola13/12/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale11
Chuck LorrisGhirlandina Crew09/12/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico32
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaKos 1995 Ac04/02/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.121

Giornata R 1

Chuck LorrisCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino17/02/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico54
DeCo' Amatori CarpiKos 1995 Ac17/02/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.121
FormigineGhirlandina Crew17/02/2022 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti31
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaOld Invicta18/02/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.12

Giornata R 2

Old InvictaFormigine07/03/2022 19:30Mo Invicta Sintetico93
Olimpic MirandolaDeCo' Amatori Carpi09/03/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti34
Kos 1995 AcChuck Lorris22/02/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico14
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoVecchia Leva Calcistica25/02/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale102

Giornata R 3

DeCo' Amatori CarpiChuck Lorris03/03/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.31
Kos 1995 AcFormigine19/04/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico46
Old InvictaOlimpic Mirandola03/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico44
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaGhirlandina Crew04/03/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.07

Giornata R 4

Ghirlandina CrewOld Invicta11/03/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.64
Olimpic MirandolaFormigine11/03/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti41
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoDeCo' Amatori Carpi11/03/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale40
Chuck LorrisVecchia Leva Calcistica10/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico120

Giornata R 5

FormigineChuck Lorris17/03/2022 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti35
Old InvictaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino17/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico00
Kos 1995 AcGhirlandina Crew15/03/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico17
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaOlimpic Mirandola18/03/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.48

Giornata R 6

Olimpic MirandolaGhirlandina Crew25/03/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti04
Kos 1995 AcOld Invicta23/03/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico114
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoFormigine25/03/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale41
DeCo' Amatori CarpiVecchia Leva Calcistica23/03/2022 21:30Carpi Remesina Sint.123

Giornata R 7

Olimpic MirandolaKos 1995 Ac01/04/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti81
Ghirlandina CrewCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino01/04/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.37
Old InvictaChuck Lorris31/03/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico100
FormigineDeCo' Amatori Carpi31/03/2022 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti14

Giornata R 8

Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoKos 1995 Ac08/04/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale50
DeCo' Amatori CarpiGhirlandina Crew07/04/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.52
Chuck LorrisOlimpic Mirandola07/04/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico53
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaFormigine08/04/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.44

Giornata R 9

Old InvictaDeCo' Amatori Carpi26/04/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico54
Olimpic MirandolaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino22/04/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti12
Ghirlandina CrewChuck Lorris22/04/2022 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.41
Kos 1995 AcVecchia Leva Calcistica12/04/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico70

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Ciuffi Pazzi 411613114
2Chuck Lorris 32161042
3Old Invicta 31169313
4DeCo' Amatori Carpi 30161067
5Ghirlandina Crew 2716977
6Olimpic Mirandola 25168618
7Formigine 1316396
8Vecchia Leva Calcist 5161131
9Kos 1995 31611514

Calcio a 7 - Girone Finali

Giornata A 1

Tappezzeria C7DeCo' Amatori Carpi16/05/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.74
Chuck LorrisFC Vallalta12/05/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico23
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoLa Fenice di Mirandola13/05/2022 21:00Mirandola Via Toti13
La FeniceOld Invicta09/05/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.33

Giornata A 2

Tappezzeria C7Chuck Lorris24/05/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico32
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoOld Invicta27/05/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale22

Giornata A 3

Tappezzeria C7Ciuffi Pazzi Manzolino10/06/2022 21:00Bastiglia Sint.67
Chuck LorrisOld Invicta00:00

Giornata R 1

DeCo' Amatori CarpiTappezzeria C712/05/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.74
FC VallaltaChuck Lorris16/05/2022 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia23
La Fenice di MirandolaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino16/05/2022 21:00Manzolino Locale13
Old InvictaLa Fenice19/05/2022 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico33

Giornata R 2

Chuck LorrisTappezzeria C730/05/2022 21:00Mo S. Damaso B32
Old InvictaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino01/06/2022 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico22

Giornata R 3

Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoTappezzeria C700:0067
Old InvictaChuck Lorris00:00

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
Forniture e stampe