Calcio a 7

Calcio a 7 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

EdilpretiOlimpyc Arcobaleno11/10/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico
FC VallaltaCittadillo11/10/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
La Fenice di MirandolaLa Fenice11/10/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
FC MudnesS. 420 Italpol11/10/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico

Giornata A 2

S. 420 ItalpolTappezzeria C719/10/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.
La FeniceFC Mudnes18/10/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
CittadilloLa Fenice di Mirandola18/10/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
Olimpyc ArcobalenoFC Vallalta18/10/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.

Giornata A 3

Olimpyc ArcobalenoCittadillo25/10/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
EdilpretiLa Fenice25/10/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico
FC VallaltaS. 420 Italpol25/10/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
FC MudnesVirtus Lambrusco25/10/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico

Giornata A 4

Virtus LambruscoTappezzeria C717/01/2022 21:00Colombaro Locale
S. 420 ItalpolLa Fenice di Mirandola02/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.
La FeniceFC Vallalta17/01/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
CittadilloEdilpreti17/01/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.

Giornata A 5

CittadilloLa Fenice08/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
Olimpyc ArcobalenoS. 420 Italpol08/11/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
FC VallaltaVirtus Lambrusco08/11/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
La Fenice di MirandolaTappezzeria C708/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti

Giornata A 6

Tappezzeria C7FC Mudnes15/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
Virtus LambruscoLa Fenice di Mirandola15/11/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale
S. 420 ItalpolEdilpreti16/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.
La FeniceOlimpyc Arcobaleno15/11/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.

Giornata A 7

La FeniceS. 420 Italpol22/11/2021 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
Olimpyc ArcobalenoVirtus Lambrusco22/11/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
EdilpretiTappezzeria C722/11/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico
FC VallaltaFC Mudnes22/11/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia

Giornata A 8

FC MudnesLa Fenice di Mirandola29/11/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico
Tappezzeria C7FC Vallalta29/11/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
Virtus LambruscoEdilpreti29/11/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale
S. 420 ItalpolCittadillo30/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata A 9

FC VallaltaLa Fenice di Mirandola06/12/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
EdilpretiFC Mudnes06/12/2021 20:30S. Vito Sintetico
Olimpyc ArcobalenoTappezzeria C706/12/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
CittadilloVirtus Lambrusco06/12/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.

Giornata A 10

FC VallaltaEdilpreti13/12/2021 21:15Vallalta parr. Concordia
La Fenice di MirandolaOlimpyc Arcobaleno13/12/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
FC MudnesCittadillo13/12/2021 21:30Mo Invicta Sintetico
Tappezzeria C7La Fenice13/12/2021 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
Virtus LambruscoS. 420 Italpol13/12/2021 21:00Colombaro Locale

Giornata A 11

La FeniceVirtus Lambrusco24/01/2022 21:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
CittadilloTappezzeria C724/01/2022 21:00Mo Cesana sint.
Olimpyc ArcobalenoFC Mudnes24/01/2022 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
EdilpretiLa Fenice di Mirandola24/01/2022 20:30S. Vito Sintetico

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Lambrusco 00000
2Tappezzeria C7 00000
3FC Mudnes 00000
4La Fenice di Mirando 00000
5FC Vallalta 00000
6Edilpreti 00000
7Olimpyc Arcobaleno 00000
8Cittadillo 00000
9La Fenice 00000
10S. 420 Italpol 00000

Calcio a 7 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoChuck Lorris15/10/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale
Kos 1995 AcDe.Co. Amatori Carpi12/10/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Olimpic MirandolaF. C.Lucciola15/10/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
Ghirlandina CrewFormigine15/10/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Old InvictaVecchia Leva Calcistica14/10/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico

Giornata A 2

FormigineOld Invicta21/10/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
F. C.LucciolaGhirlandina Crew20/10/2021 21:30Colombaro Locale
De.Co. Amatori CarpiOlimpic Mirandola21/10/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
Chuck LorrisKos 1995 Ac21/10/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino22/10/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata A 3

Chuck LorrisDe.Co. Amatori Carpi28/10/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoF. C.Lucciola29/10/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale
FormigineKos 1995 Ac28/10/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
Olimpic MirandolaOld Invicta29/10/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
Ghirlandina CrewVecchia Leva Calcistica29/10/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.

Giornata A 4

Old InvictaGhirlandina Crew04/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
FormigineOlimpic Mirandola04/11/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
F. C.LucciolaKos 1995 Ac03/11/2021 21:30Colombaro Locale
De.Co. Amatori CarpiCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino04/11/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaChuck Lorris05/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata A 5

De.Co. Amatori CarpiF. C.Lucciola11/11/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
Chuck LorrisFormigine11/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoOld Invicta12/11/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale
Ghirlandina CrewKos 1995 Ac12/11/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Olimpic MirandolaVecchia Leva Calcistica12/11/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti

Giornata A 6

Ghirlandina CrewOlimpic Mirandola19/11/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Old InvictaKos 1995 Ac18/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
FormigineCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino18/11/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti
F. C.LucciolaChuck Lorris17/11/2021 21:30Colombaro Locale
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaDe.Co. Amatori Carpi19/11/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata A 7

Kos 1995 AcOlimpic Mirandola23/11/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoGhirlandina Crew26/11/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale
Chuck LorrisOld Invicta25/11/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
De.Co. Amatori CarpiFormigine25/11/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
F. C.LucciolaVecchia Leva Calcistica24/11/2021 21:30Colombaro Locale

Giornata A 8

Kos 1995 AcCiuffi Pazzi Manzolino30/11/2021 21:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Old InvictaF. C.Lucciola02/12/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Ghirlandina CrewDe.Co. Amatori Carpi03/12/2021 20:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Olimpic MirandolaChuck Lorris03/12/2021 21:00Mirandola Via Toti
FormigineVecchia Leva Calcistica02/12/2021 21:30Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti

Giornata A 9

F. C.LucciolaFormigine19/01/2022 21:30Colombaro Locale
De.Co. Amatori CarpiOld Invicta09/12/2021 21:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
Ciuffi Pazzi ManzolinoOlimpic Mirandola10/12/2021 21:00Manzolino Locale
Chuck LorrisGhirlandina Crew09/12/2021 20:00Mo Invicta Sintetico
Vecchia Leva CalcisticaKos 1995 Ac10/12/2021 21:00Bastiglia Sint.

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Old Invicta 00000
2Ghirlandina Crew 00000
3Olimpic Mirandola 00000
4Kos 1995 00000
5Ciuffi Pazzi 00000
6Chuck Lorris 00000
7De.Co. Amatori Carpi 00000
8F. C.Lucciola 00000
9Formigine 00000
10Vecchia Leva Calcist 00000
Forniture e stampe