Calcio a 5 Femminile

Calcio a 5 Femminile - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Le GineVis S. Prospero Y13/10/2022 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra61
MauricaiboVallalta fc13/10/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra20
StortenhamASD San Giorgio12/10/2022 21:15Sorbara Palestra14
Futsal LimidiReal Sala Bolognese14/10/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra31
Montale F5 womanVirtus Cibeno Femm14/10/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra15
Vis S. Prospero AGAP Bologna13/10/2022 21:00San Prospero pala12

Giornata A 2

Virtus Cibeno FemmVis S. Prospero A21/10/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra22
Real Sala BologneseMontale F5 woman21/10/2022 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico41
StortenhamFutsal Limidi21/10/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra22
Vallalta fcASD San Giorgio20/10/2022 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.13
Vis S. Prospero YMauricaibo20/10/2022 21:00San Prospero pala07
GAP BolognaLe Gine19/10/2022 20:30Bo Baratti palestra63

Giornata A 3

Vis S. Prospero YVallalta fc27/10/2022 21:30San Prospero pala05
Le GineStortenham27/10/2022 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra14
MauricaiboReal Sala Bolognese27/10/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra04
ASD San GiorgioVirtus Cibeno Femm21/11/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani25
Futsal LimidiVis S. Prospero A28/10/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra33
Montale F5 womanGAP Bologna28/10/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra12

Giornata A 4

Vis S. Prospero AMontale F5 woman03/11/2022 21:00San Prospero pala71
Virtus Cibeno FemmFutsal Limidi04/11/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra12
Real Sala BologneseASD San Giorgio04/11/2022 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico31
StortenhamMauricaibo04/11/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra210
Vallalta fcLe Gine03/11/2022 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.05
GAP BolognaVis S. Prospero Y02/11/2022 20:30Bo Baratti palestra70

Giornata A 5

Vallalta fcStortenham10/11/2022 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.16
Vis S. Prospero YReal Sala Bolognese10/11/2022 21:00San Prospero pala08
Le GineVirtus Cibeno Femm10/11/2022 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra03
MauricaiboVis S. Prospero A10/11/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra57
ASD San GiorgioMontale F5 woman10/11/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani85
Futsal LimidiGAP Bologna11/11/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra52

Giornata A 6

Montale F5 womanFutsal Limidi18/11/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra03
Vis S. Prospero AASD San Giorgio05/12/2022 21:00San Prospero pala43
Virtus Cibeno FemmMauricaibo18/11/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra40
Real Sala BologneseLe Gine18/11/2022 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico80
StortenhamVis S. Prospero Y18/11/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra140
GAP BolognaVallalta fc16/11/2022 20:30Bo Baratti palestra62

Giornata A 7

StortenhamReal Sala Bolognese25/11/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra24
Vallalta fcVirtus Cibeno Femm24/11/2022 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.21
Vis S. Prospero YVis S. Prospero A24/11/2022 21:00San Prospero pala211
Le GineMontale F5 woman24/11/2022 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra24
MauricaiboFutsal Limidi24/11/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra05
ASD San GiorgioGAP Bologna24/11/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani63

Giornata A 8

Futsal LimidiASD San Giorgio02/12/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra62
Montale F5 womanMauricaibo02/12/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra62
Vis S. Prospero ALe Gine01/12/2022 21:00San Prospero pala52
Virtus Cibeno FemmVis S. Prospero Y02/12/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra210
Real Sala BologneseVallalta fc02/12/2022 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico70
GAP BolognaStortenham30/11/2022 20:30Bo Baratti palestra72

Giornata A 9

MauricaiboASD San Giorgio16/02/2023 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineFutsal Limidi16/02/2023 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero YMontale F5 woman16/02/2023 21:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcVis S. Prospero A16/02/2023 21:30Concordia Palestra Sgarbi
StortenhamVirtus Cibeno Femm17/02/2023 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseGAP Bologna17/02/2023 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico

Giornata A 10

MauricaiboLe Gine15/12/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra31
ASD San GiorgioVis S. Prospero Y15/12/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani134
Futsal LimidiVallalta fc14/12/2022 21:30Sorbara Palestra112
Montale F5 womanStortenham16/12/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra42
Vis S. Prospero AReal Sala Bolognese15/12/2022 21:00San Prospero pala31
Virtus Cibeno FemmGAP Bologna16/12/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra80

Giornata A 11

Real Sala BologneseVirtus Cibeno Femm10/02/2023 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
StortenhamVis S. Prospero A10/02/2023 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Vallalta fcMontale F5 woman09/02/2023 21:30Concordia Palestra Sgarbi
Vis S. Prospero YFutsal Limidi09/02/2023 21:00San Prospero pala
Le GineASD San Giorgio09/02/2023 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra
GAP BolognaMauricaibo08/02/2023 21:45Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 1

Vis S. Prospero YLe Gine00:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcMauricaibo00:00Concordia Pal.Com.
ASD San GiorgioStortenham00:00
Real Sala BologneseFutsal Limidi00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
Virtus Cibeno FemmMontale F5 woman00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
GAP BolognaVis S. Prospero A00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 2

Vis S. Prospero AVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00San Prospero pala
Montale F5 womanReal Sala Bolognese00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Futsal LimidiStortenham00:00Sorbara Palestra
ASD San GiorgioVallalta fc00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboVis S. Prospero Y00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineGAP Bologna00:00Mo Nasi Palestra

Giornata R 3

Vallalta fcVis S. Prospero Y00:00Concordia Pal.Com.
StortenhamLe Gine00:00Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseMauricaibo00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
Virtus Cibeno FemmASD San Giorgio00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero AFutsal Limidi00:00San Prospero pala
GAP BolognaMontale F5 woman00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 4

Montale F5 womanVis S. Prospero A00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Futsal LimidiVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00Sorbara Palestra
ASD San GiorgioReal Sala Bolognese00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboStortenham00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineVallalta fc00:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero YGAP Bologna00:00San Prospero pala

Giornata R 5

StortenhamVallalta fc00:00Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseVis S. Prospero Y00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
Virtus Cibeno FemmLe Gine00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero AMauricaibo00:00San Prospero pala
Montale F5 womanASD San Giorgio00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
GAP BolognaFutsal Limidi00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 6

Futsal LimidiMontale F5 woman00:00Sorbara Palestra
ASD San GiorgioVis S. Prospero A00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineReal Sala Bolognese00:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero YStortenham00:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcGAP Bologna00:00Concordia Pal.Com.

Giornata R 7

Real Sala BologneseStortenham00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
Virtus Cibeno FemmVallalta fc00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero AVis S. Prospero Y00:00San Prospero pala
Montale F5 womanLe Gine00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Futsal LimidiMauricaibo00:00Sorbara Palestra
GAP BolognaASD San Giorgio00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 8

ASD San GiorgioFutsal Limidi00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboMontale F5 woman00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineVis S. Prospero A00:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero YVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcReal Sala Bolognese00:00Concordia Pal.Com.
StortenhamGAP Bologna00:00Sorbara Palestra

Giornata R 9

ASD San GiorgioMauricaibo00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
Futsal LimidiLe Gine00:00Sorbara Palestra
Montale F5 womanVis S. Prospero Y00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Vis S. Prospero AVallalta fc00:00San Prospero pala
Virtus Cibeno FemmStortenham00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
GAP BolognaReal Sala Bolognese00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 10

Le GineMauricaibo00:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero YASD San Giorgio00:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcFutsal Limidi00:00Concordia Pal.Com.
StortenhamMontale F5 woman00:00Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseVis S. Prospero A00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
GAP BolognaVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 11

Virtus Cibeno FemmReal Sala Bolognese00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
Vis S. Prospero AStortenham00:00San Prospero pala
Montale F5 womanVallalta fc00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Futsal LimidiVis S. Prospero Y00:00Sorbara Palestra
ASD San GiorgioLe Gine00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboGAP Bologna00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Futsal Limidi 239702
2Real Sala Bolognese 219725
3Vis S.Prospero A 209612
4Virtus Cibeno Femm 199621
5GAP Bologna 189631
6ASD San Giorgio 159546
7Mauricaibo 129450
8Stortenham 109351
9Montale F5 woman 99361
10Vallalta fc 69270
11Le Gine 69271
12Vis S.Prospero Y 09090
Forniture e stampe