Calcio a 5 Femminile

Calcio a 5 Femminile - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Le GineVis San Prospero Y13/10/2022 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra
MauricaiboVallalta fc13/10/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra
ASD San GiorgioStortenham13/10/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
Futsal LimidiReal Sala Bolognese14/10/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Montale F5 womanVirtus Cibeno Femm14/10/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra
Vis San Prospero AGAP Bologna13/10/2022 21:00San Prospero pala

Giornata A 2

Virtus Cibeno FemmVis San Prospero A21/10/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra
Real Sala BologneseMontale F5 woman21/10/2022 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
StortenhamFutsal Limidi21/10/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Vallalta fcASD San Giorgio20/10/2022 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.
Vis San Prospero YMauricaibo20/10/2022 21:00San Prospero pala
GAP BolognaLe Gine19/10/2022 20:30Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata A 3

Vis San Prospero YVallalta fc27/10/2022 21:00San Prospero pala
Le GineStortenham27/10/2022 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra
MauricaiboReal Sala Bolognese27/10/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra
ASD San GiorgioVirtus Cibeno Femm27/10/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
Futsal LimidiVis San Prospero A28/10/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Montale F5 womanGAP Bologna28/10/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra

Giornata A 4

Vis San Prospero AMontale F5 woman03/11/2022 21:00San Prospero pala
Virtus Cibeno FemmFutsal Limidi04/11/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra
Real Sala BologneseASD San Giorgio04/11/2022 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
StortenhamMauricaibo04/11/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Vallalta fcLe Gine03/11/2022 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.
GAP BolognaVis San Prospero Y02/11/2022 20:30Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata A 5

Vallalta fcStortenham10/11/2022 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.
Vis San Prospero YReal Sala Bolognese10/11/2022 21:00San Prospero pala
Le GineVirtus Cibeno Femm10/11/2022 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra
MauricaiboVis San Prospero A10/11/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra
ASD San GiorgioMontale F5 woman10/11/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
Futsal LimidiGAP Bologna11/11/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra

Giornata A 6

Montale F5 womanFutsal Limidi18/11/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra
Vis San Prospero AASD San Giorgio17/11/2022 21:00San Prospero pala
Virtus Cibeno FemmMauricaibo18/11/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra
Real Sala BologneseLe Gine18/11/2022 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
StortenhamVis San Prospero Y18/11/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra
GAP BolognaVallalta fc16/11/2022 20:30Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata A 7

StortenhamReal Sala Bolognese25/11/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Vallalta fcVirtus Cibeno Femm24/11/2022 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.
Vis San Prospero YVis San Prospero A24/11/2022 21:00San Prospero pala
Le GineMontale F5 woman24/11/2022 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra
MauricaiboFutsal Limidi24/11/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra
ASD San GiorgioGAP Bologna24/11/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani

Giornata A 8

Futsal LimidiASD San Giorgio02/12/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Montale F5 womanMauricaibo02/12/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra
Vis San Prospero ALe Gine01/12/2022 21:00San Prospero pala
Virtus Cibeno FemmVis San Prospero Y02/12/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra
Real Sala BologneseVallalta fc02/12/2022 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
GAP BolognaStortenham30/11/2022 20:30Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata A 9

MauricaiboASD San Giorgio16/02/2023 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineFutsal Limidi16/02/2023 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis San Prospero YMontale F5 woman16/02/2023 21:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcVis San Prospero A16/02/2023 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.
StortenhamVirtus Cibeno Femm17/02/2023 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseGAP Bologna17/02/2023 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico

Giornata A 10

MauricaiboLe Gine15/12/2022 21:30Mo S.Faustino Palestra
ASD San GiorgioVis San Prospero Y15/12/2022 21:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
Futsal LimidiVallalta fc16/12/2022 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Montale F5 womanStortenham16/12/2022 21:15Montale Palaroller Palestra
Vis San Prospero AReal Sala Bolognese15/12/2022 21:00San Prospero pala
Virtus Cibeno FemmGAP Bologna16/12/2022 21:45Carpi Fassi Palestra

Giornata A 11

Real Sala BologneseVirtus Cibeno Femm10/02/2023 21:30Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
StortenhamVis San Prospero A10/02/2023 21:45Sorbara Palestra
Vallalta fcMontale F5 woman09/02/2023 21:30Concordia Pal.Com.
Vis San Prospero YFutsal Limidi09/02/2023 21:00San Prospero pala
Le GineASD San Giorgio09/02/2023 21:00Mo Nasi Palestra
GAP BolognaMauricaibo08/02/2023 20:30Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 1

Vis San Prospero YLe Gine00:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcMauricaibo00:00Concordia Pal.Com.
StortenhamASD San Giorgio00:00Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseFutsal Limidi00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
Virtus Cibeno FemmMontale F5 woman00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
GAP BolognaVis San Prospero A00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 2

Vis San Prospero AVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00San Prospero pala
Montale F5 womanReal Sala Bolognese00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Futsal LimidiStortenham00:00Sorbara Palestra
ASD San GiorgioVallalta fc00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboVis San Prospero Y00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineGAP Bologna00:00Mo Nasi Palestra

Giornata R 3

Vallalta fcVis San Prospero Y00:00Concordia Pal.Com.
StortenhamLe Gine00:00Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseMauricaibo00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
Virtus Cibeno FemmASD San Giorgio00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
Vis San Prospero AFutsal Limidi00:00San Prospero pala
GAP BolognaMontale F5 woman00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 4

Montale F5 womanVis San Prospero A00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Futsal LimidiVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00Sorbara Palestra
ASD San GiorgioReal Sala Bolognese00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboStortenham00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineVallalta fc00:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis San Prospero YGAP Bologna00:00San Prospero pala

Giornata R 5

StortenhamVallalta fc00:00Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseVis San Prospero Y00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
Virtus Cibeno FemmLe Gine00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
Vis San Prospero AMauricaibo00:00San Prospero pala
Montale F5 womanASD San Giorgio00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
GAP BolognaFutsal Limidi00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 6

Futsal LimidiMontale F5 woman00:00Sorbara Palestra
ASD San GiorgioVis San Prospero A00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineReal Sala Bolognese00:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis San Prospero YStortenham00:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcGAP Bologna00:00Concordia Pal.Com.

Giornata R 7

Real Sala BologneseStortenham00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
Virtus Cibeno FemmVallalta fc00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
Vis San Prospero AVis San Prospero Y00:00San Prospero pala
Montale F5 womanLe Gine00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Futsal LimidiMauricaibo00:00Sorbara Palestra
GAP BolognaASD San Giorgio00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 8

ASD San GiorgioFutsal Limidi00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboMontale F5 woman00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra
Le GineVis San Prospero A00:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis San Prospero YVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcReal Sala Bolognese00:00Concordia Pal.Com.
StortenhamGAP Bologna00:00Sorbara Palestra

Giornata R 9

ASD San GiorgioMauricaibo00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
Futsal LimidiLe Gine00:00Sorbara Palestra
Montale F5 womanVis San Prospero Y00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Vis San Prospero AVallalta fc00:00San Prospero pala
Virtus Cibeno FemmStortenham00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
GAP BolognaReal Sala Bolognese00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 10

Le GineMauricaibo00:00Mo Nasi Palestra
Vis San Prospero YASD San Giorgio00:00San Prospero pala
Vallalta fcFutsal Limidi00:00Concordia Pal.Com.
StortenhamMontale F5 woman00:00Sorbara Palestra
Real Sala BologneseVis San Prospero A00:00Sala Bolognese Pallone Geodetico
GAP BolognaVirtus Cibeno Femm00:00Bo Baratti palestra

Giornata R 11

Virtus Cibeno FemmReal Sala Bolognese00:00Carpi Fassi Palestra
Vis San Prospero AStortenham00:00San Prospero pala
Montale F5 womanVallalta fc00:00Montale Palaroller Palestra
Futsal LimidiVis San Prospero Y00:00Sorbara Palestra
ASD San GiorgioLe Gine00:00Sassuolo Pal. Don Magnani
MauricaiboGAP Bologna00:00Mo S.Faustino Palestra

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Vis San Prospero A 00000
2Montale F5 woman 00000
3Futsal Limidi 00000
4ASD San Giorgio 00000
5Mauricaibo 00000
6Le Gine 00000
7Vis San Prospero Y 00000
8Vallalta fc 00000
9Stortenham 00000
10Real Sala Bolognese 00000
11Virtus Cibeno Femm 00000
12GAP Bologna 00000
Forniture e stampe