Campionato

Dilettanti - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Tommy CafèVirtus Castelfranco08/10/2021 21:00Mo Manfredini
Casona FestàLovers Crevalcore08/10/2021 21:00Casona Locale
Villa D'oro CalcioNuova VIrtus a.s.d. 200708/10/2021 21:00Mo Baroni 1
Spm RosselliSavignano F.C.08/10/2021 21:15Mo S.Paolo sint.

Giornata A 2

Savignano F.C.Brodano15/10/2021 21:00Savignano Comunale sint
Nuova VIrtus a.s.d. 2007Spm Rosselli15/10/2021 21:00Piumazzo Locale Notari
Lovers CrevalcoreVilla D'oro Calcio15/10/2021 21:00Crevalcore Antistadio
Virtus CastelfrancoCasona Festà15/10/2021 21:15Castelfranco Ferrarini Sint

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Brodano 00000
2Spm Rosselli 00000
3Villa D'oro 00000
4Casona Festà 00000
5Tommy Cafè 00000
6Virtus Castelfranco 00000
7Lovers Crevalcore 00000
8Nuova Virtus 2007 00000
9Savignano F.C. 00000

Dilettanti - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Nuova MarzagliaPgs Smile08/10/2021 21:00Mo Marzaglia Magotti
Athletico 1986 LimidiPol. Cognenetese V08/10/2021 21:00Limidi Locale
Club Giardino4 Ville Pol.08/10/2021 21:00Carpi Club Giardino
BertolaGambia F.C.08/10/2021 21:00Magreta Comunale

Giornata A 2

Gambia F.C.Real TO.DI 201715/10/2021 21:00Carpi Club Giardino
4 Ville Pol.Bertola15/10/2021 21:00Mo Villanova Canevazzi
Pol. Cognenetese VClub Giardino15/10/2021 21:15Mo Cognento Vezzelli
Pgs SmileAthletico 1986 Limidi15/10/2021 21:15Formigine San Francesco Bortolotti

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Real TO.DI 2017 00000
2Bertola 00000
3Club Giardino 00000
4Athletico 1986 Limid 00000
5Nuova Marzaglia 00000
6Pgs Smile 00000
7Pol. Cognentese V 00000
84 Ville Pol. 00000
9Gambia F.C. 00000

Dilettanti - Girone C

Giornata A 1

MortizzuoleseWam Group ASD11/10/2021 21:00Mirandola Mortizzuolo
Club 33 TecnocasaMarano Soccer11/10/2021 21:00Carpi Club 33
5 Ponti ASDRiver Gabelo11/10/2021 21:00Massa Parrocchiale
CortileseSenza Fili Calcio11/10/2021 21:00Carpi Cortile

Giornata A 2

Senza Fili CalcioNovi18/10/2021 21:00Ponte S. Pellegrino Locale
River GabeloCortilese20/10/2021 21:00Carpi Migliarina
Marano Soccer5 Ponti ASD18/10/2021 21:00Carpi Fossoli Frignani
Wam Group ASDClub 33 Tecnocasa18/10/2021 21:00Ponte Motta Locale

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Novi 00000
2Cortilese 00000
35 Ponti ASD 00000
4Club 33 Tecnocasa 00000
5Mortizzuolese 00000
6Wam Group 00000
7Marano Soccer 00000
8River Gabelo 00000
9Senza Fili Calcio 00000

Dilettanti - Girone D

Giornata A 1

BalenaNonatula11/10/2021 21:00Mo Marzaglia Magotti
ModeneseMadonnina11/10/2021 21:00Mo Morselli 2
New Team LimidiUnited Carpi11/10/2021 21:00Limidi Locale
Avis Pol NonantolaVis S. Prospero ASD11/10/2021 21:15Nonantola Sintetico

Giornata A 2

Vis S. Prospero ASDGana-Galliano18/10/2021 21:00S. Prospero Comunale Seidenari
United CarpiAvis Pol Nonantola18/10/2021 21:15Carpi S. Marino Sint.
MadonninaNew Team Limidi18/10/2021 21:00Mo Rognoni Sint
NonatulaModenese18/10/2021 21:00Bomporto Comunale Sint.

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Gana-Galliano 00000
2Avis Pol Nonantola 00000
3New Team 00000
4Modenese 00000
5Balena 00000
6Nonatula 00000
7Madonnina 00000
8United Carpi 00000
9Vis S. Prospero 00000

Dilettanti - Girone E

Giornata A 1

PiumazzoFerrari ASC11/10/2021 21:00Piumazzo Locale Notari
Levizzano DocYou Mobile11/10/2021 21:00Levizzano Parrocchiale
Furmezen U.S.Tecnodiamant11/10/2021 21:00Mo Saliceta Sintetico
Real SassuoloAlbero d'Oro11/10/2021 21:30Sassuolo S. Michele Sintetico

Giornata A 2

Albero d'OroBortolotti18/10/2021 21:00Villalunga Sintetico
TecnodiamantReal Sassuolo18/10/2021 21:00Magreta Parrocchiale
You MobileFurmezen U.S.18/10/2021 21:00Castelvetro Comunale sint
Ferrari ASCLevizzano Doc18/10/2021 21:15Montale Mazzucchi

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Bortolotti 00000
2Real Sassuolo 00000
3Furmezen U.S. 00000
4Levizzano Doc 00000
5Piumazzo 00000
6Ferrari ASC 00000
7You Mobile FC 00000
8Tecnodiamant 00000
9Albero d'Oro 00000

Dilettanti - Girone F

Giornata A 1

Baggiovara DeltaPol. Cognentese L11/10/2021 21:00Mo Baggiovara Dugoni
GaggioSan Vito Ranger11/10/2021 21:00Gaggio Locale
San PaoloEurocasa Group11/10/2021 21:00Mo S.Paolo sint.
Almac RosselliSan Damaso11/10/2021 21:00Mo Casini

Giornata A 2

Eurocasa GroupAlmac Rosselli18/10/2021 21:15Mo Saliceta Sintetico
San Vito RangerSan Paolo18/10/2021 21:00S. Vito Locale
Pol. Cognentese LGaggio18/10/2021 21:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli
San DamasoBaggiovara Delta18/10/2021 21:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Almac Rosselli 00000
2San Paolo 00000
3Gaggio 00000
4Baggiovara Delta 00000
5Pol. Cognentese L 00000
6San Vito Ranger 00000
7Eurocasa Group 00000
8San Damaso 00000

Eccellenza - Girone A

Giornata A 1

San DamasoFides Panzano09/10/2021 17:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri
MigliarinaDe.Co. Amatori Carpi09/10/2021 15:00Carpi Migliarina
GiocondaClub Giardino09/10/2021 16:30Vignola Ferrari
SolignanoEquipe S. Margherita 198909/10/2021 15:00Solignano Locale
Budrione RinascitaAtletic River09/10/2021 15:00Carpi Budrione
Olimpia 1983 ASSporting Club Sassuolo09/10/2021 14:30Carpi Gargallo

Giornata A 2

Atletic RiverOlimpia 1983 AS16/10/2Bomporto Comunale Sint.
Equipe S. Margherita 1989Budrione Rinascita16/10/2Vignola Ferrari
Club GiardinoSolignano16/10/2Carpi Club Giardino
De.Co. Amatori CarpiGioconda16/10/2Carpi Budrione
Fides PanzanoMigliarina16/10/2Panzano Locale
Sporting Club SassuoloSan Damaso17/10/2021 10:30Sassuolo Sporting

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Olimpia 1983 00000
2Budrione 00000
3Solignano 00000
4Gioconda 00000
5Migliarina 00000
6San Damaso 00000
7Fides Panzano 00000
8De.Co. Amatori Carpi 00000
9Club Giardino 00000
10Equipe S.M. 1989 00000
11Atletic River 00000
12Sporting Club Sass 00000

PA/B Sper a 9 - 2009 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Cabassi Union CarpiV. Cibeno01/10/2021 17:30Carpi S. Croce23
LimidiDue Ponti04/10/2021 18:00Limidi Locale11
CrevalcityCastelnuovo02/10/2021 15:00Crevalcore Antistadio02
Bimbi SperdutiRovese00:00S. Prospero Comunale Seidenari

Giornata A 2

CastelnuovoBimbi Sperduti07/10/2021 18:00Castelnuovo Scirea
Due PontiCrevalcity10/10/2021 10:30Carpi Cremaschi
V. CibenoLimidi07/10/2021 18:00Carpi Zaccarelli
RoveseCabassi Union Carpi09/10/2021 15:00Novi

Giornata A 3

V. CibenoDue Ponti14/10/2021 18:00Carpi Remesina
Cabassi Union CarpiCastelnuovo16/10/2Carpi S. Croce
LimidiBimbi Sperduti16/10/2Limidi Locale
CrevalcityRovese16/10/2021 15:00Crevalcore Antistadio

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1V. Cibeno 31100
2Castelnuovo 31100
3Due Ponti 11000
4Limidi 11000
5Crevalcity 01010
6Bimbi Sperduti 00000
7Cabassi Union Carpi 01010
8Rovese 00000

PA/C A 9 - 2010 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Due PontiLimidi03/10/2021 10:00Carpi Cremaschi22
Atletic RiverSan Faustino02/10/2021 16:00Bastiglia Sint.38
Virtus CastelfrancoSan Damaso02/10/2021 18:00Castelfranco Pedretti51

Giornata A 2

San FaustinoVirtus Castelfranco09/10/2021 17:00Mo Cipolli
LimidiAtletic River09/10/2021 18:30Limidi Locale
San DamasoDue Ponti07/10/2021 18:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri

Giornata A 3

Atletic RiverVirtus Castelfranco16/10/2Bastiglia Sint.
Due PontiSan Faustino13/10/2021 18:00Carpi Cremaschi
LimidiSan Damaso16/10/2Limidi Locale

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Castelfranco 31100
2San Faustino 31100
3Limidi 11000
4Due Ponti 11000
5Atletic River 01010
6San Damaso 01010

PA/C A 9 - 2010 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Virtus CibenoCrevalcity02/10/2021 18:00Carpi Remesina63
Bimbi SperdutiUnited Carpi02/10/2021 15:00S. Prospero Comunale Seidenari16

Giornata A 2

United CarpiRovese09/10/2021 15:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
Virtus CibenoBimbi Sperduti08/10/2021 18:00Carpi Remesina

Giornata A 3

Bimbi SperdutiRovese16/10/2S. Prospero Comunale Seidenari
CrevalcityUnited Carpi16/10/2021 14:45Crevalcore Antistadio

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Cibeno 31100
2United Carpi 31100
3Crevalcity 01010
4Rovese 00000
5Bimbi Sperduti 01010

PA/C Baby A 7- 2011 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

RavarinoSan Faustino02/10/2021 16:00Ravarino Comunale114
Gino Nasi BluOne Academy00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
V.CastelfrancoCognentese07/10/2021 18:30Castelfranco Pedretti
Atletic River BluRiese02/10/2021 16:30Solara Locale32

Giornata A 2

CognenteseAtletic River Blu08/10/2021 18:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli
One AcademyV.Castelfranco09/10/2021 17:00Mo Rognoni Sint
San FaustinoGino Nasi Blu09/10/2021 16:00Mo Cipolli
RieseRavarino09/10/2021 16:00Rio Saliceto A

Giornata A 3

San FaustinoOne Academy16/10/2Mo Cipolli
RavarinoCognentese16/10/2Ravarino Comunale
Gino Nasi BluAtletic River Blu16/10/2Mo Vezzalini sint.
V.CastelfrancoRiese16/10/2Castelfranco Pedretti

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Atletic River Blu 31100
2San Faustino 31100
3Gino Nasi Blu 00000
4Ravarino 01010
5V.Castelfranco 00000
6One Academy 00000
7Cognentese 00000
8Riese 01010

PA/C Baby A 7- 2011 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Virtus Cibeno BluBimbi Sperduti Rossa04/10/2021 18:30Carpi Remesina82
Bimbi Sperduti VerdeCabassi Union Carpi02/10/2021 16:00San Prospero Seidenari45
Due PontiLimidi02/10/2021 16:00Carpi Dorando Pietri14
Atletic River GiallaVirtus Cibeno Gialla08/10/2021 18:30Bastiglia Comunale

Giornata A 2

LimidiAtletic River Gialla09/10/2021 17:30Limidi Locale
Cabassi Union CarpiDue Ponti09/10/2021 17:00Rio Saliceto A
Bimbi Sperduti RossaBimbi Sperduti Verde09/10/2021 17:00S. Prospero Comunale Seidenari
Virtus Cibeno GiallaVirtus Cibeno Blu09/10/2021 14:00Carpi Remesina

Giornata A 3

Bimbi Sperduti RossaCabassi Union Carpi16/10/2S. Prospero Comunale Seidenari
Virtus Cibeno BluLimidi16/10/2Carpi Remesina
Bimbi Sperduti VerdeAtletic River Gialla16/10/2San Prospero Seidenari
Due PontiVirtus Cibeno Gialla16/10/2Carpi Cremaschi

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Virtus Cibeno Blu 31100
2Cabassi Union Carpi 31100
3Limidi 31100
4Atletic River Gialla 00000
5Bimbi Sperduti Rossa 01010
6Due Ponti 01010
7Bimbi Sperduti Verde 01010
8Virtus Cibeno Gialla 00000

PA/D A 7 - 2012 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

CastelnuovoSan Faustino02/10/2021 11:00Castelnuovo Scirea40
V.CastelfrancoGino Nasi06/10/2021 18:00Castelfranco Pedretti
Virpol CampogallianoModena calcio Femminile06/10/2021 18:30Campogalliano B

Giornata A 2

Gino NasiVirpol Campogalliano08/10/2021 18:30Mo Vezzalini sint.
San FaustinoV.Castelfranco22/10/2021 18:00Mo Cipolli
Modena calcio FemminileCastelnuovo14/10/2021 18:30Mo Casini Sint.

Giornata A 3

V.CastelfrancoVirpol Campogalliano16/10/2Castelfranco Pedretti
CastelnuovoGino Nasi13/10/2021 18:00Castelnuovo Scirea
San FaustinoModena calcio Femminile16/10/2Mo Cipolli

PA/D A 7 - 2012 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Possidiese ALimidi02/10/2021 16:00S. Possidonio Comunale62
CrevalcityPossidiese B03/10/2021 11:30S. Possidonio Comunale45
United CarpiDue Ponti02/10/2021 18:30Carpi S. Marino Sint.02
V. CibenoAtletic River02/10/2021 15:00Carpi Remesina Sint.23

Giornata A 2

Due PontiV. Cibeno11/10/2021 18:00Carpi Cremaschi
Possidiese BUnited Carpi08/10/2021 18:30S. Possidonio Comunale
LimidiCrevalcity10/10/2021 10:30Limidi Locale
Atletic RiverPossidiese A09/10/2021 15:00Bastiglia Comunale

Giornata A 3

LimidiPossidiese B16/10/2Limidi Locale
Possidiese ADue Ponti16/10/2S. Possidonio Comunale
CrevalcityV. Cibeno16/10/2021 14:45Crevalcore Comunale "Biavati"
United CarpiAtletic River16/10/2Carpi S. Marino Sint.

PA/D Mini a 5 - 2013 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

VirPol CampogallianoCabassi Union Carp A02/10/2021 16:00Campogalliano B711
RavarinoCastelnuovo06/10/2021 18:00Ravarino Comunale

Giornata A 2

CastelnuovoV.Castelfranco12/10/2021 18:00Castelnuovo Scirea
Cabassi Union Carp ARavarino09/10/2021 15:00Rio Saliceto A

Giornata A 3

RavarinoV.Castelfranco16/10/2Ravarino Comunale
VirPol CampogallianoCastelnuovo16/10/2Campogalliano B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Cabassi Union Carp A 31100
2Ravarino 00000
3VirPol Campogalliano 01010
4V.Castelfranco 00000
5Castelnuovo 00000

PA/D Mini a 7 - 2013 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

CognenteseBimbi Sperduti01/10/2021 18:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli34
RieseSan Faustino02/10/2021 16:00Rio Saliceto A09
LimidiPossidiese02/10/2021 15:30Limidi Locale08
San DamasoAtletic River02/10/2021 15:00Mo S. Damaso Allegretti215

Giornata A 2

PossidieseSan Damaso09/10/2021 16:00Fossa Comunale
San FaustinoLimidi09/10/2021 15:00Mo Cipolli
Bimbi SperdutiRiese09/10/2021 15:00S. Prospero Comunale Seidenari
Atletic RiverCognentese09/10/2021 16:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata A 3

Bimbi SperdutiSan Faustino16/10/2S. Prospero Comunale Seidenari
CognentesePossidiese16/10/2Mo Cognento Vezzelli
RieseSan Damaso16/10/2Rio Saliceto A
LimidiAtletic River16/10/2Limidi Locale

Primi Calci a 5 -2014 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

CastelnuovoSan faustino05/10/2021 17:30Castelnu Scirea Sint.
LimidiVirPol Campogalliano02/10/2021 14:30Limidi Locale05

Giornata A 2

VirPol CampogallianoVirtus Castelfranco09/10/2021 16:00Campogalliano B
San faustinoLimidi09/10/2021 15:00Mo Cipolli

Giornata A 3

LimidiVirtus Castelfranco16/10/2Limidi Locale
CastelnuovoVirPol Campogalliano19/10/2021 18:00Castelnu Scirea Sint.

Primi Calci a 5 -2014 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Cabassi Union CarpiPossidiese02/10/2021 15:00Rio Saliceto A44
United Carpi BiancaBimbi Sperduti02/10/2021 17:30Carpi S. Marino Sint.01
RoveseUnited carpi Blu02/10/2021 16:00Rovereto Comunale65

Giornata A 2

Bimbi SperdutiRovese09/10/2021 16:00San Prospero Seidenari
PossidieseUnited Carpi Bianca09/10/2021 15:00Fossa Comunale
United carpi BluCabassi Union Carpi09/10/2021 17:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.

Giornata A 3

United Carpi BiancaRovese16/10/2Carpi S. Marino Sint.
Cabassi Union CarpiBimbi Sperduti16/10/2Rio Saliceto A
PossidieseUnited carpi Blu16/10/2S. Possidonio Comunale

Primo Gioco a 5 - 2015 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Atletic RiverPossidiese03/10/2Bastiglia Sint.
San FaustinoRavarino03/10/2Mo Cipolli
RoveseLimidi Academy Carpi03/10/2Rovereto Comunale

Giornata A 2

RavarinoRovese10/10/2021 10:30Ravarino Comunale
PossidieseSan Faustino10/10/2021 10:30S. Possidonio Comunale
Limidi Academy CarpiAtletic River10/10/2021 10:30Limidi Locale
Forniture e stampe