Campionato Primavera

PA/C A 9 - 2010 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

United CarpiSan Damaso26/03/2022 15:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.61
Virtus CibenoVirtus Castelfranco28/03/2022 18:30Carpi Zaccarelli33
RoveseSan Faustino26/03/2022 14:15Rovereto Comunale15

Giornata A 2

Virtus CibenoSan Faustino02/04/2022 15:00Carpi Remesina03
United CarpiVirtus Castelfranco16/05/2022 17:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
RoveseSan Damaso02/04/2022 15:30Rovereto Comunale31

Giornata A 3

Virtus CastelfrancoSan Faustino12/04/2022 18:00Castelfranco Pedretti11
San DamasoVirtus Cibeno08/04/2022 18:30Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri10
United CarpiRovese09/04/2022 16:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.33

Giornata A 4

Virtus CastelfrancoSan Damaso26/04/2022 18:00Castelfranco Pedretti11
San FaustinoUnited Carpi30/04/2022 16:45Mo Cipolli20
Virtus CibenoRovese30/04/2022 17:00Carpi Remesina16

Giornata A 5

United CarpiVirtus Cibeno07/05/2022 17:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.00
San DamasoSan Faustino07/05/2022 17:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri20
RoveseVirtus Castelfranco09/05/2022 18:30Rovereto Comunale22

Giornata R 1

San DamasoUnited Carpi00:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri
Virtus CastelfrancoVirtus Cibeno00:00Carpi Remesina
San FaustinoRovese00:00Mo Cipolli

Giornata R 2

San FaustinoVirtus Cibeno00:00Mo Cipolli
Virtus CastelfrancoUnited Carpi00:00Castelfranco Pedretti
San DamasoRovese00:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri

Giornata R 3

San FaustinoVirtus Castelfranco00:00Mo Cipolli
Virtus CibenoSan Damaso00:00Carpi Remesina
RoveseUnited Carpi00:00Rovereto Comunale

Giornata R 4

San DamasoVirtus Castelfranco00:00Mo S. Damaso Maino Neri
United CarpiSan Faustino00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
RoveseVirtus Cibeno00:00Rovereto Comunale

Giornata R 5

Virtus CibenoUnited Carpi00:00Carpi Remesina
San FaustinoSan Damaso00:00Mo Cipolli
Virtus CastelfrancoRovese00:00Castelfranco Pedretti

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1San Faustino 105310
2Rovese 85210
3San Damaso 75220
4United Carpi 54110
5Virtus Castelfranco 44000
6Virtus Cibeno 25030

PA/C A 9 - 2010 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

LimidiBimbi Sperduti27/03/2022 10:30Limidi Locale15
Atletic RiverCrevalcity26/03/2022 16:00Solara Locale63

Giornata A 2

CrevalcityDue Ponti06/04/2022 18:30Crevalcore Antistadio33
Bimbi SperdutiAtletic River14/04/2022 18:30San Prospero Comunale Seidenari21

Giornata A 3

Atletic RiverDue Ponti09/04/2022 17:30Bastiglia Sint.25
LimidiCrevalcity10/04/2022 10:30Limidi Locale20

Giornata A 4

Atletic RiverLimidi30/04/2022 18:30Bastiglia Sint.54
Due PontiBimbi Sperduti27/04/2022 18:44Carpi Cremaschi12

Giornata A 5

Bimbi SperdutiCrevalcity30/04/2022 17:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari62
LimidiDue Ponti08/05/2022 10:30Limidi Locale53

Giornata R 1

Bimbi SperdutiLimidi00:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari
CrevalcityAtletic River00:00Crevalcore Antistadio

Giornata R 2

Due PontiCrevalcity00:00Carpi Cremaschi
Atletic RiverBimbi Sperduti00:00Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata R 3

Due PontiAtletic River00:00Carpi Cremaschi
CrevalcityLimidi00:00Crevalcore Antistadio

Giornata R 4

LimidiAtletic River00:00Limidi Locale
Bimbi SperdutiDue Ponti00:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari

Giornata R 5

CrevalcityBimbi Sperduti00:00Crevalcore Antistadio
Due PontiLimidi00:00Carpi Cremaschi

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1Bimbi Sperduti 124400
2Limidi 64220
3Atletic River 64220
4Due Ponti 44120
5Crevalcity 14030

PA/D A 7 - 2012 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

V. CibenoUnited Carpi11/03/2022 17:30Carpi Remesina Sint.71
Possidiese ADue Ponti12/03/2022 17:00S. Possidonio Comunale13
Virpol CampogallianoLimidi12/03/2022 16:00Campogalliano B33

Giornata A 2

LimidiCabassi Union Carpi19/03/2022 17:00Limidi Locale45
Due PontiVirpol Campogalliano21/03/2022 18:00Carpi Cremaschi31
United CarpiPossidiese A19/03/2022 16:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.26

Giornata A 3

United CarpiDue Ponti25/03/2022 17:30Carpi S. Marino Sint.25
V. CibenoLimidi26/03/2022 17:30Carpi Remesina Sint.41
Possidiese ACabassi Union Carpi26/03/2022 16:00S. Possidonio Comunale34

Giornata A 4

Cabassi Union CarpiVirpol Campogalliano02/04/2022 16:00Rio Saliceto A62
LimidiPossidiese A02/04/2022 17:00Limidi Locale01
V. CibenoDue Ponti02/04/2022 10:30Carpi Remesina Sint.55

Giornata A 5

Possidiese AVirpol Campogalliano09/04/2022 17:00S. Possidonio Comunale15
V. CibenoCabassi Union Carpi09/04/2022 17:00Carpi Remesina Sint.40
United CarpiLimidi09/04/2022 15:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.11

Giornata A 6

Possidiese AV. Cibeno04/05/2022 18:15S. Possidonio Comunale33
Virpol CampogallianoUnited Carpi00:00Campogalliano B
Cabassi Union CarpiDue Ponti30/04/2022 15:00Rio Saliceto A113

Giornata A 7

Due PontiLimidi18/05/2022 18:00Carpi Cremaschi
United CarpiCabassi Union Carpi07/05/2022 16:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.12
V. CibenoVirpol Campogalliano07/05/2022 16:00Carpi Remesina Sint.41

Giornata R 1

United CarpiV. Cibeno00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
Due PontiPossidiese A00:00Carpi Cremaschi
LimidiVirpol Campogalliano00:00Limidi Locale

Giornata R 2

Cabassi Union CarpiLimidi00:00Rio Saliceto A
Virpol CampogallianoDue Ponti00:00Campogalliano B
Possidiese AUnited Carpi00:00S. Possidonio Comunale

Giornata R 3

Due PontiUnited Carpi00:00Carpi Cremaschi
LimidiV. Cibeno00:00Limidi Locale
Cabassi Union CarpiPossidiese A00:00Rio Saliceto A

Giornata R 4

Virpol CampogallianoCabassi Union Carpi00:00Campogalliano B
Possidiese ALimidi00:00S. Possidonio Comunale
Due PontiV. Cibeno00:00

Giornata R 5

Virpol CampogallianoPossidiese A00:00Campogalliano B
Cabassi Union CarpiV. Cibeno00:00Rio Saliceto A
LimidiUnited Carpi00:00Limidi Locale

Giornata R 6

V. CibenoPossidiese A00:00Carpi Remesina Sint.
United CarpiVirpol Campogalliano00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
Due PontiCabassi Union Carpi00:00Carpi Cremaschi

Giornata R 7

LimidiDue Ponti00:00Limidi Locale
Cabassi Union CarpiUnited Carpi00:00Rio Saliceto A
Virpol CampogallianoV. Cibeno00:00Campogalliano B

PA/D A 7 - 2012 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

CastelnuovoV.Castelfranco09/03/2022 18:00Castelnuovo Scirea46
Atletic RiverSan Faustino12/03/2022 16:30Bastiglia Comunale13
Gino NasiCrevalcity12/03/2022 11:00Mo Vezzalini sint.61
Possidiese BModena Calcio Femminile11/03/2022 18:30S. Possidonio Comunale112

Giornata A 2

Gino NasiPossidiese B18/03/2022 18:30Mo Vezzalini sint.45
San FaustinoCrevalcity19/03/2022 11:00Mo Cipolli31
V.CastelfrancoAtletic River24/03/2022 18:00Castelfranco Pedretti31
Modena Calcio FemminileCastelnuovo19/03/2022 18:00Mo Casini Sint.118

Giornata A 3

V.CastelfrancoSan Faustino21/04/2022 18:00Castelfranco Pedretti22
CastelnuovoGino Nasi30/03/2022 18:00Castelnuovo Scirea33
Atletic RiverPossidiese B26/03/2022 17:00Bastiglia Comunale08
CrevalcityModena Calcio Femminile29/03/2022 18:45Crevalcore Comunale "Biavati"31

Giornata A 4

Possidiese BCrevalcity26/04/2022 18:15S. Possidonio Comunale10
Gino NasiAtletic River01/04/2022 18:30Mo Vezzalini sint.10
San FaustinoCastelnuovo02/04/2022 14:00Mo Cipolli74
Modena Calcio FemminileV.Castelfranco26/04/2022 18:30Mo Casini Sint.12

Giornata A 5

Atletic RiverCrevalcity09/04/2022 10:30Bastiglia Comunale32
CastelnuovoPossidiese B09/04/2022 11:00Castelnuovo Scirea23
V.CastelfrancoGino Nasi11/04/2022 18:00Castelfranco Pedretti42
San FaustinoModena Calcio Femminile07/04/2022 18:40Mo Cipolli91

Giornata A 6

Atletic RiverCastelnuovo30/04/2022 17:15Bastiglia Comunale53
CrevalcityV.Castelfranco03/05/2022 18:15Crevalcore Comunale "Biavati"14
Possidiese BSan Faustino29/04/2022 18:00S. Possidonio Comunale53
Gino NasiModena Calcio Femminile29/04/2022 18:30Mo Vezzalini sint.75

Giornata A 7

San FaustinoGino Nasi00:00Mo Cipolli
V.CastelfrancoPossidiese B06/05/2022 19:00Castelfranco Ferrarini Sint
CastelnuovoCrevalcity14/05/2022 11:00Castelnuovo Scirea
Modena Calcio FemminileAtletic River07/05/2022 17:30Mo Casini Sint.33

Giornata R 1

V.CastelfrancoCastelnuovo00:00Castelfranco Pedretti
San FaustinoAtletic River00:00Mo Cipolli
CrevalcityGino Nasi00:00Crevalcore Antistadio
Modena Calcio FemminilePossidiese B00:00Mo Casini Sint.

Giornata R 2

Possidiese BGino Nasi00:00S. Possidonio Comunale
CrevalcitySan Faustino00:00Crevalcore Comunale "Biavati"
Atletic RiverV.Castelfranco00:00Bastiglia Comunale
CastelnuovoModena Calcio Femminile00:00Castelnuovo Scirea

Giornata R 3

San FaustinoV.Castelfranco00:00Mo Cipolli
Gino NasiCastelnuovo00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
Possidiese BAtletic River00:00S. Possidonio Comunale
Modena Calcio FemminileCrevalcity00:00Mo Casini Sint.

Giornata R 4

CrevalcityPossidiese B00:00Crevalcore Comunale "Biavati"
Atletic RiverGino Nasi00:00Bastiglia Comunale
CastelnuovoSan Faustino00:00Castelnuovo Scirea
V.CastelfrancoModena Calcio Femminile00:00Castelfranco Pedretti

Giornata R 5

CrevalcityAtletic River00:00Crevalcore Comunale "Biavati"
Possidiese BCastelnuovo00:00S. Possidonio Comunale
Gino NasiV.Castelfranco00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
Modena Calcio FemminileSan Faustino00:00Mo Casini Sint.

Giornata R 6

CastelnuovoAtletic River00:00Castelnuovo Scirea
V.CastelfrancoCrevalcity00:00Castelfranco Pedretti
San FaustinoPossidiese B00:00Mo Cipolli
Modena Calcio FemminileGino Nasi00:00Mo Casini Sint.

Giornata R 7

Gino NasiSan Faustino00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
Possidiese BV.Castelfranco00:00S. Possidonio Comunale
CrevalcityCastelnuovo00:00Crevalcore Comunale "Biavati"
Atletic RiverModena Calcio Femminile00:00Bastiglia Comunale

PA/D Mini a 5 - 2013 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

VirPol CampogallianoCabassi Union Carp A12/03/2022 15:00Campogalliano B53
RavarinoCastelnuovo12/03/2022 15:00Ravarino Comunale76
V.CastelfrancoCognentese12/03/2022 14:00Castelfranco Pedretti42

Giornata A 2

CognenteseGino Nasi24/03/2022 18:30Mo Cognento Vezzelli55
CastelnuovoV.Castelfranco22/03/2022 18:00Castelnuovo Scirea26
Cabassi Union Carp ARavarino13/05/2022 18:30Carpi S. Croce

Giornata A 3

Cabassi Union Carp ACastelnuovo26/03/2022 15:30Rio Saliceto A19
VirPol CampogallianoCognentese25/03/2022 18:15Campogalliano B59
Gino NasiRavarino28/03/2022 18:30Mo Vezzalini sint.65

Giornata A 4

Gino NasiV.Castelfranco02/04/2022 16:00Mo Vezzalini sint.48
CognenteseRavarino00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli
CastelnuovoVirPol Campogalliano05/04/2022 18:00Castelnuovo Scirea36

Giornata A 5

RavarinoV.Castelfranco09/04/2022 16:00Ravarino Comunale313
VirPol CampogallianoGino Nasi09/04/2022 17:00Campogalliano B610
Cabassi Union Carp ACognentese23/04/2022 16:30Rio Saliceto A37

Giornata A 6

RavarinoVirPol Campogalliano30/04/2022 16:00Ravarino Comunale38
V.CastelfrancoCabassi Union Carp A30/04/2022 14:30Castelfranco Pedretti111
Gino NasiCastelnuovo30/04/2022 16:00Mo Vezzalini sint.38

Giornata A 7

CastelnuovoCognentese07/05/2022 15:00Castelnuovo Scirea45
Cabassi Union Carp AGino Nasi07/05/2022 17:00Rio Saliceto A15
VirPol CampogallianoV.Castelfranco07/05/2022 17:00Campogalliano B45

Giornata R 1

Cabassi Union Carp AVirPol Campogalliano00:00Rio Saliceto A
CastelnuovoRavarino00:00Castelnuovo Scirea
CognenteseV.Castelfranco00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli

Giornata R 2

Gino NasiCognentese00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
V.CastelfrancoCastelnuovo00:00Castelfranco Pedretti
RavarinoCabassi Union Carp A00:00Ravarino Comunale

Giornata R 3

CastelnuovoCabassi Union Carp A00:00Castelnuovo Scirea
CognenteseVirPol Campogalliano00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli
RavarinoGino Nasi00:00

Giornata R 4

V.CastelfrancoGino Nasi00:00Castelfranco Pedretti
RavarinoCognentese00:00Ravarino Comunale
VirPol CampogallianoCastelnuovo00:00Campogalliano B

Giornata R 5

V.CastelfrancoRavarino00:00Castelfranco Pedretti
Gino NasiVirPol Campogalliano00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
CognenteseCabassi Union Carp A00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli

Giornata R 6

VirPol CampogallianoRavarino00:00Campogalliano B
Cabassi Union Carp AV.Castelfranco00:00Rio Saliceto A
CastelnuovoGino Nasi00:00Castelnuovo Scirea

Giornata R 7

CognenteseCastelnuovo00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli
Gino NasiCabassi Union Carp A00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
V.CastelfrancoVirPol Campogalliano00:00Castelfranco Pedretti

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1V.Castelfranco 186600
2Gino Nasi 106320
3Cognentese 105310
4VirPol Campogalliano 96330
5Castelnuovo 66240
6Ravarino 34130
7Cabassi Union Carp A 05050

PA/D Mini a 7 - 2013 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

CognenteseSan Damaso11/03/2022 18:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli13
San FaustinoAtletic River12/03/2022 14:00Mo Cipolli21

Giornata A 2

CognenteseSan Faustino18/03/2022 18:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli01
Atletic RiverSan Damaso19/03/2022 14:30Bastiglia Sint.32

Giornata A 3

Atletic RiverCognentese26/03/2022 15:00Solara Locale35
San FaustinoSan Damaso26/03/2022 17:30Mo Cipolli21

Giornata R 1

San DamasoCognentese01/04/2022 18:15Mo S. Damaso Allegretti26
Atletic RiverSan Faustino02/04/2022 14:30Bastiglia Sint.22

Giornata R 2

San FaustinoCognentese08/04/2022 18:00Mo Cipolli24
San DamasoAtletic River09/04/2022 17:30Mo S. Damaso Allegretti60

Giornata R 3

CognenteseAtletic River29/04/2022 18:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli35
San DamasoSan Faustino30/04/2022 16:00Mo S. Damaso Allegretti34

PA/D Mini a 7 - 2013 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

PossidieseBimbi Sperduti12/03/2022 16:00S. Possidonio Comunale40
RieseLimidi12/03/2022 15:00Rio Saliceto A23

Giornata A 2

Bimbi SperdutiRiese19/03/2022 16:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari150
LimidiPossidiese24/03/2022 18:30Limidi Locale114

Giornata A 3

LimidiBimbi Sperduti26/03/2022 16:30Limidi Locale54
RiesePossidiese26/03/2022 16:30Rio Saliceto A011

Giornata R 1

Bimbi SperdutiPossidiese11/04/2022 18:15San Prospero Comunale Seidenari03
LimidiRiese02/04/2022 16:00Limidi Locale31

Giornata R 2

RieseBimbi Sperduti09/04/2022 17:00Rio Saliceto A42
PossidieseLimidi13/04/2022 18:30S. Possidonio Comunale40

Giornata R 3

Bimbi SperdutiLimidi23/04/2022 15:00San Prospero Comunale Seidenari52
PossidieseRiese30/04/2022 15:00S. Possidonio Comunale91

Primi Calci a 5 -2014 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

PossidieseLimidi Azzurra12/03/2022 15:00S. Possidonio Comunale37
Bimbi SperdutiVirPol Campogalliano12/03/2022 15:00San Prospero Seidenari65
United Carpi BluCognentese12/03/2022 14:30Carpi S. Marino Sint.60

Giornata A 2

CognenteseGino Nasi19/03/2022 17:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli100
VirPol CampogallianoUnited Carpi Blu19/03/2022 11:00Campogalliano B34
Limidi AzzurraBimbi Sperduti19/03/2022 15:00Limidi Locale71

Giornata A 3

Limidi AzzurraVirPol Campogalliano26/03/2022 15:30Limidi Locale35
PossidieseCognentese26/03/2022 15:00S. Possidonio Comunale24
Bimbi SperdutiGino Nasi26/03/2022 15:30San Prospero Seidenari121

Giornata A 4

Gino NasiUnited Carpi Blu02/04/2022 15:00Mo Vezzalini sint.212
CognenteseBimbi Sperduti02/04/2022 16:00Mo Giuly Parr.le Gesù Redentore32
VirPol CampogallianoPossidiese02/04/2022 16:00Campogalliano B45

Giornata A 5

Bimbi SperdutiUnited Carpi Blu09/04/2022 16:00San Prospero Seidenari24
PossidieseGino Nasi09/04/2022 15:30S. Possidonio Comunale81
Limidi AzzurraCognentese10/04/2022 10:30Limidi Locale24

Giornata A 6

Bimbi SperdutiPossidiese30/04/2022 16:00San Prospero Seidenari63
United Carpi BluLimidi Azzurra30/04/2022 16:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.44
Gino NasiVirPol Campogalliano30/04/2022 15:00Mo Vezzalini sint.24

Giornata A 7

VirPol CampogallianoCognentese07/05/2022 16:00Campogalliano B25
Limidi AzzurraGino Nasi12/05/2022 18:00Mo Vezzalini sint rid
PossidieseUnited Carpi Blu06/05/2022 18:15S. Possidonio Comunale14

Giornata R 1

Limidi AzzurraPossidiese00:00Limidi Locale
VirPol CampogallianoBimbi Sperduti00:00Campogalliano B
CognenteseUnited Carpi Blu00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli

Giornata R 2

Gino NasiCognentese00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
United Carpi BluVirPol Campogalliano00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
Bimbi SperdutiLimidi Azzurra00:00San Prospero Seidenari

Giornata R 3

VirPol CampogallianoLimidi Azzurra00:00Campogalliano B
CognentesePossidiese00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli
Gino NasiBimbi Sperduti00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.

Giornata R 4

United Carpi BluGino Nasi00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
Bimbi SperdutiCognentese00:00San Prospero Seidenari
PossidieseVirPol Campogalliano00:00S. Possidonio Comunale

Giornata R 5

United Carpi BluBimbi Sperduti00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
Gino NasiPossidiese00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
CognenteseLimidi Azzurra00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli

Giornata R 6

PossidieseBimbi Sperduti00:00S. Possidonio Comunale
Limidi AzzurraUnited Carpi Blu00:00Limidi Locale
VirPol CampogallianoGino Nasi00:00Campogalliano B

Giornata R 7

CognenteseVirPol Campogalliano00:00Mo Cognento Vezzelli
Gino NasiLimidi Azzurra00:00Mo Vezzalini sint.
United Carpi BluPossidiese00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.

Primi Calci a 5 -2014 - Girone B

Giornata A 1

Virtus CastelfrancoCabassi Union Carpi12/03/2022 15:00Castelfranco Pedretti61
San FaustinoUnited Carpi Bianca12/03/2022 15:00Mo Cipolli66
CastelnuovoRovese12/04/2022 18:00Castelnu Scirea Sint.115

Giornata A 2

RoveseLimidi Rossa24/03/2022 17:30Novi45
United Carpi BiancaCastelnuovo19/03/2022 15:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.62
Cabassi Union CarpiSan Faustino19/03/2022 15:30Rio Saliceto A39

Giornata A 3

Cabassi Union CarpiUnited Carpi Bianca26/03/2022 14:30Rio Saliceto A21
Virtus CastelfrancoRovese26/03/2022 17:15Castelfranco Pedretti44
San FaustinoLimidi Rossa26/03/2022 15:00Mo Cipolli81

Giornata A 4

CastelnuovoLimidi Rossa02/04/2022 10:00Castelnu Scirea Sint.42
RoveseSan Faustino02/04/2022 16:00Novi106
United Carpi BiancaVirtus Castelfranco02/04/2022 16:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.51

Giornata A 5

San FaustinoCastelnuovo09/04/2022 15:00Mo Cipolli75
Virtus CastelfrancoLimidi Rossa07/04/2022 18:30Castelfranco Pedretti34
Cabassi Union CarpiRovese09/04/2022 15:00Rio Saliceto A42

Giornata A 6

San FaustinoVirtus Castelfranco30/04/2022 15:00Mo Cipolli21
CastelnuovoCabassi Union Carpi26/04/2022 18:45Castelnu Scirea Sint.24
Limidi RossaUnited Carpi Bianca30/04/2022 15:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.16

Giornata A 7

United Carpi BiancaRovese07/05/2022 15:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.53
Cabassi Union CarpiLimidi Rossa19/05/2022 18:00Limidi Locale
Virtus CastelfrancoCastelnuovo07/05/2022 16:00Castelfranco Pedretti66

Giornata R 1

Cabassi Union CarpiVirtus Castelfranco00:00Rio Saliceto A
United Carpi BiancaSan Faustino00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
RoveseCastelnuovo00:00Novi

Giornata R 2

Limidi RossaRovese00:00Limidi Locale
CastelnuovoUnited Carpi Bianca00:00Castelnu Scirea Sint.
San FaustinoCabassi Union Carpi00:00Mo Cipolli

Giornata R 3

United Carpi BiancaCabassi Union Carpi00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.
RoveseVirtus Castelfranco00:00Novi
Limidi RossaSan Faustino00:00Limidi Locale

Giornata R 4

Limidi RossaCastelnuovo00:00
San FaustinoRovese00:00Mo Cipolli
Virtus CastelfrancoUnited Carpi Bianca00:00Castelfranco Pedretti

Giornata R 5

CastelnuovoSan Faustino00:00Castelnu Scirea Sint.
Limidi RossaVirtus Castelfranco00:00Limidi Locale
RoveseCabassi Union Carpi00:00Novi

Giornata R 6

Virtus CastelfrancoSan Faustino00:00Castelfranco Pedretti
Cabassi Union CarpiCastelnuovo00:00Rio Saliceto A
United Carpi BiancaLimidi Rossa00:00Carpi S. Marino Sint.

Giornata R 7

RoveseUnited Carpi Bianca00:00Novi
Limidi RossaCabassi Union Carpi00:00Limidi Locale
CastelnuovoVirtus Castelfranco00:00Castelnu Scirea Sint.

Primo Gioco a 5 - 2015 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

Atletic RiverPossidiese13/03/2022 10:30Bastiglia Sint.
San FaustinoRavarino13/03/2022 10:30Mo Cipolli
RoveseLimidi13/03/2022 10:30Novi

Giornata A 2

RavarinoRovese20/03/2022 10:30Ravarino Comunale
PossidieseSan Faustino19/03/2022 15:00S. Possidonio Comunale
LimidiAtletic River20/03/2022 10:30Limidi Locale

Giornata A 3

San FaustinoRovese27/03/2022 10:30Mo Cipolli
Atletic RiverRavarino27/03/2022 10:30Bastiglia Sint.
PossidieseLimidi27/03/2022 10:30S. Possidonio Comunale

Giornata A 4

San FaustinoAtletic River03/04/2022 10:30Mo Cipolli
RovesePossidiese03/04/2022 10:30Novi
RavarinoLimidi03/04/2022 10:30Ravarino Comunale

Giornata A 5

PossidieseRavarino10/04/2022 10:30S. Possidonio Comunale
Atletic RiverRovese10/04/2022 10:30Bastiglia Sint.
LimidiSan Faustino10/04/2022 10:30Limidi Locale

Giornata R 1

PossidieseAtletic River15/05/2022 10:30S. Possidonio Comunale
RavarinoSan Faustino15/05/2022 10:30Ravarino Comunale
LimidiRovese15/05/2022 10:30Limidi Locale

Giornata R 2

RoveseRavarino22/05/2022 10:30Novi
San FaustinoPossidiese22/05/2022 10:30Mo Cipolli
Atletic RiverLimidi22/05/2022 10:30Bastiglia Sint.

Giornata R 3

RoveseSan Faustino29/05/2022 10:30Novi
RavarinoAtletic River29/05/2022 10:30Ravarino Comunale
LimidiPossidiese29/05/2022 10:30Limidi Locale

Giornata R 4

Atletic RiverSan Faustino01/05/2022 10:30Bastiglia Sint.
PossidieseRovese01/05/2022 10:30S. Possidonio Comunale
LimidiRavarino01/05/2022 10:30Limidi Locale

Giornata R 5

RavarinoPossidiese08/05/2022 10:30Ravarino Comunale
RoveseAtletic River08/05/2022 10:30Novi
San FaustinoLimidi08/05/2022 10:30Mo Cipolli
Forniture e stampe